Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Hornau | 3:0 | Burgs. (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Frederik Angermaier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
62' | ||||
(14.) FVB 02 | 1:4 | TuBa (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Maximilian Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(1.) TSV 2 | 6:1 | Weyer (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Jonas Fischbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
64' | 5:1 | |||
73' | 6:1 | |||
(13.) Walluf | 4:0 | TSG (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · André Moritz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) FCD | 1:3 | FCE (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
75 · Zanin Saleh Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
80' | ||||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(5.) FCW | 4:1 | SVZ (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Terlan Tavasolli Aghdam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) SCW II | 1:3 | SVN (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Lennart Probst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(9.) SF/BG | 1:0 | RWH (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Tobias Lecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 15 | 27 | 35 | |
2 | TuBa Pohlheim | 15 | 22 | 31 | |
3 | TuS Hornau | 15 | 15 | 28 | |
4 | FC Waldbrunn | 15 | 19 | 28 | |
5 | RW Hadamar | 15 | 9 | 27 | |
6 | SV Zeilsheim | 15 | 11 | 24 | |
7 | FC Ederbergland | 15 | 12 | 22 | |
8 | SF/BG Marburg | 15 | 6 | 22 | |
9 | FC Burgsolms | 15 | -3 | 21 | |
10 | Niedernhausen | 15 | -8 | 21 | |
11 | SG Walluf | 16 | 0 | 18 | |
12 | FC Dorndorf | 15 | -21 | 16 | |
13 | RSV Weyer | 15 | -12 | 16 | |
14 | FV Biebrich 02 | 15 | -10 | 15 | |
15 | FV Breidenbach | 15 | -10 | 14 | |
16 | TSG Wieseck | 15 | -27 | 10 | |
17 | Waldgirmes II | 15 | -30 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...