Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FVB | 3:3 | SF/BG (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
3:3 | 67' | |||
(12.) TuBa | 3:0 | SVN (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcus Rolbetzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Walluf | 2:3 | Burgs. (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Paul-Ioan Barbu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
67' | ||||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) FVB 02 | 0:3 | TSV 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Olaf Kehne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
(2.) FCW | 2:2 | SCW II (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sebastian Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
(13.) SVZ | 1:1 | FCE (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Maximilian Prölss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(6.) Hornau | 4:0 | FCD (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Jannis Jäschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) TSG | 3:2 | RWH (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 6, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tim Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 6 | 17 | 15 | |
2 | FC Waldbrunn | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | RW Hadamar | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
4 | FC Ederbergland | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | TuS Hornau | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | Niedernhausen | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | TuBa Pohlheim | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
8 | FV Breidenbach | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | FV Biebrich 02 | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
10 | SG Walluf | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | SF/BG Marburg | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
12 | SV Zeilsheim | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | RSV Weyer | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | FC Burgsolms | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | FC Dorndorf | 6 | -12 | 4 | |
16 | TSG Wieseck | 6 | -11 | 3 | |
17 | Waldgirmes II | 6 | -14 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...