Fourth Round
|
9/24/03 |
A |
|
|
Köge BK |
4:5 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
3/24/04 |
H |
|
|
Viborg FF |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Third Round
|
9/8/04 |
H |
|
|
BK Skjold |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
8/10/05 |
H |
|
|
Brönshöj BK |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/24/05 |
H |
|
|
Köge BK |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
9/14/05 |
A |
|
|
BK Frem |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/9/06 |
A |
|
|
Naestved BK |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/30/06 |
A |
|
|
Ringsted IF |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
9/20/06 |
H |
|
|
Sönderjyske |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/8/07 |
H |
|
|
Hellerup IK |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/13/08 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Köge BK (94.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/24/08 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Roskilde (49.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
Third Round
|
9/29/08 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Midtjylland (67.) |
1:0 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Round of 16
|
10/29/08 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Nordvest FC (1.) |
5:3 on pens |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
120' |
|
1
|
8/19/09 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
IF Føroyar (96.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Second Round
|
8/26/09 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
BSV (94.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
9/23/09 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Nordsjaelland (7.) |
1:4 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
8/10/10 |
A |
|
(62.) |
|
Elite 3000 (35.) |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/10/11 |
A |
|
(20.) |
|
Avarta (89.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/31/11 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Brönshöj BK (31.) |
4:3 AET |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
9/20/11 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Aars IK (27.) |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
10/26/11 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
AC Horsens (5.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round
|
8/29/12 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Herlufsholm (55.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
10/3/12 |
H |
|
(20.) |
|
Aalborg BK (6.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round
|
8/28/13 |
A |
|
(18.) |
|
Hellerup IK (48.) |
0:2 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Third Round
|
9/25/13 |
H |
|
(24.) |
|
Aarhus GF (4.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
8/13/14 |
A |
|
|
Frederiksberg |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/23/14 |
H |
|
|
Nyköbing FC |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
10/29/14 |
H |
|
|
B.93 |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
12/4/14 |
H |
|
|
FC Copenhagen |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
8/12/15 |
A |
|
|
FA 2000 |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
9/2/15 |
A |
|
|
Nyborg G & IF |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
9/22/15 |
H |
|
|
Hvidovre |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
Round of 16
|
10/28/15 |
H |
|
|
Sönderjyske |
2:6 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
8/10/16 |
H |
|
|
Akademisk BK |
1:2 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
8/8/17 |
H |
|
(64.) |
|
Vanlöse IF (35.) |
2:3 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
9/2/20 |
A |
|
|
BK Rödovre |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
Second Round
|
10/8/20 |
H |
|
|
Nordsjaelland |
1:5 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |