LaLiga
Spain
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Real Madrid
Record-holding champions:
Real Madrid 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
3. Pos. 89.239 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 214 Players 41.9%
- ø-Market value: €9.79m
- ø-Age: 27.6
Complete LaLiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/048:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Málaga CF (20.) | ||||
(13.) CD Numancia | 1:1 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Espanyol | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/047:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | Real Madrid (6.) | ||||
(8.) CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
(1.) Real Zaragoza | 3:1 | Getafe (18.) | ||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Albacete (17.) | ||||
(10.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Levante (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Racing | 0:2 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/30/049:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 2:1 | Villarreal (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/046:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Athletic | 2:2 | Valencia (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 1:0 | CD Numancia (14.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Sevilla FC (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/046:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:3 | CA Osasuna (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Villarreal | 0:0 | Real Sociedad (12.) | ||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza (7.) | ||||
(17.) Real Betis | 1:4 | Espanyol (4.) | ||||
(6.) Levante | 3:1 | Racing (20.) | ||||
(18.) Getafe | 1:2 | RCD Mallorca (9.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Albacete | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/046:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CA Osasuna | 3:2 | Real Betis (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Real Madrid (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Valencia | 3:1 | Real Sociedad (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/045:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza | 4:3 | Albacete (19.) | ||||
(9.) CD Numancia | 1:0 | Getafe (20.) | ||||
(13.) RCD Mallorca | 1:2 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 3:0 | Levante (11.) | ||||
(18.) Racing | 1:1 | Villarreal (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Barcelona (3.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Athletic | 1:2 | Dep. La Coruña (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/21/0410:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 1:0 | CA Osasuna (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/22/049:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Villarreal | 0:0 | Sevilla FC (8.) | ||||
(7.) Málaga CF | 4:1 | CD Numancia (14.) | ||||
(12.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Athletic (18.) | ||||
(20.) Albacete | 0:0 | RCD Mallorca (11.) | ||||
(10.) Levante | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (5.) | ||||
(17.) Getafe | 1:0 | Espanyol (4.) | ||||
(19.) Real Sociedad | 0:1 | Racing (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:5 | Valencia (1.) | ||||
Thu 9/23/049:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona | 4:1 | Real Zaragoza (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/046:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Villarreal (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Athletic | 2:1 | Real Madrid (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Real Betis (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/045:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Valencia | 2:0 | Racing (16.) | ||||
(7.) Real Zaragoza | 4:3 | Levante (10.) | ||||
(13.) CD Numancia | 0:0 | Albacete (20.) | ||||
(5.) CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Getafe (18.) | ||||
(3.) Espanyol | 1:0 | Málaga CF (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) RCD Mallorca | 1:3 | Barcelona (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (19.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/048:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Valencia (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/045:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Villarreal | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza (9.) | ||||
(4.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | CA Osasuna (8.) | ||||
(17.) Albacete | 1:0 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
(7.) Levante | 2:0 | RCD Mallorca (20.) | ||||
(13.) Getafe | 3:1 | Athletic (15.) | ||||
(19.) Racing | 0:0 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:0 | CD Numancia (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Madrid | 0:1 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/046:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:1 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Real Madrid (11.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espanyol | 0:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/045:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Zaragoza | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (17.) | ||||
(19.) CD Numancia | 1:3 | Levante (5.) | ||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 1:1 | Villarreal (13.) | ||||
(12.) Athletic | 1:0 | Málaga CF (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Racing (20.) | ||||
(6.) CA Osasuna | 3:2 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valencia | 1:2 | Sevilla FC (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/048:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Real Madrid | 1:0 | Valencia (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/045:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Villarreal | 4:0 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(16.) Albacete | 1:0 | Athletic (14.) | ||||
(6.) Levante | 0:2 | Espanyol (4.) | ||||
(18.) Getafe | 0:2 | Real Betis (13.) | ||||
(17.) Racing | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza (8.) | ||||
(15.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:0 | CA Osasuna (9.) | ||||
(2.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Atlético Madrid (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/045:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Athletic | 1:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Valencia | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/045:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Zaragoza | 3:0 | Sevilla FC (2.) | ||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 0:2 | Real Sociedad (14.) | ||||
(19.) RCD Mallorca | 1:2 | Racing (15.) | ||||
(9.) CA Osasuna | 0:1 | Levante (5.) | ||||
(10.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:0 | Albacete (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 2:0 | Getafe (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Espanyol | 0:0 | Villarreal (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Betis | 1:1 | Málaga CF (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/048:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:1 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Albacete | 0:0 | Real Betis (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/045:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Villarreal | 3:0 | CA Osasuna (12.) | ||||
(3.) Levante | 1:0 | Athletic (17.) | ||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 1:1 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
(18.) Getafe | 1:0 | Valencia (7.) | ||||
(10.) Racing | 2:0 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(15.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Real Zaragoza (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/13/048:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (17.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Athletic | 2:1 | Villarreal (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/045:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valencia | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza (5.) | ||||
(19.) CD Numancia | 2:1 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
(20.) RCD Mallorca | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (8.) | ||||
(16.) Getafe | 1:0 | Málaga CF (14.) | ||||
(3.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Racing (13.) | ||||
(9.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Levante (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 6:1 | Albacete (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Barcelona (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/048:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Villarreal | 0:2 | Dep. La Coruña (8.) | ||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Valencia (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/045:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Zaragoza | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
(18.) Albacete | 1:1 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
(7.) Levante | 1:2 | Real Betis (10.) | ||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | Espanyol (4.) | ||||
(12.) Racing | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 3:2 | Athletic (17.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/046:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Athletic | 3:0 | Racing (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Getafe | 1:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Atlético Madrid (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/045:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
(5.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Villarreal (15.) | ||||
(19.) CD Numancia | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (11.) | ||||
(7.) CA Osasuna | 4:1 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
(8.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:2 | Real Sociedad (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 5:0 | Levante (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 2:0 | RCD Mallorca (20.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/4/046:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Albacete | 0:1 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 4:0 | Málaga CF (19.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/045:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Zaragoza | 0:1 | Espanyol (3.) | ||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 3:2 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(10.) Levante | 0:0 | Getafe (16.) | ||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Athletic (15.) | ||||
(13.) Racing | 2:2 | Dep. La Coruña (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Villarreal | 0:0 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético Madrid | 3:2 | CA Osasuna (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/11/048:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Albacete | 1:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Athletic | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/045:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 1:0 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Levante (10.) | ||||
(6.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Racing (15.) | ||||
(9.) CA Osasuna | 2:2 | Real Zaragoza (11.) | ||||
(17.) Getafe | 1:2 | Villarreal (12.) | ||||
(8.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:2 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Espanyol | 2:1 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
Wed 1/5/056:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/18/046:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Levante | 1:1 | Albacete (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Racing | 2:3 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:1 | Valencia (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/19/045:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Villarreal | 3:0 | Málaga CF (18.) | ||||
(13.) Real Zaragoza | 0:2 | Athletic (11.) | ||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 0:0 | Espanyol (3.) | ||||
(19.) RCD Mallorca | 1:2 | CA Osasuna (8.) | ||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Getafe (16.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/21/048:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:1 | Levante (14.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (8.) | ||||
Wed 12/22/048:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valencia | 3:0 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
(18.) Málaga CF | 1:5 | Real Sociedad (11.) | ||||
(16.) Albacete | 2:2 | Villarreal (10.) | ||||
(7.) CA Osasuna | 2:0 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(15.) Getafe | 2:0 | Racing (17.) | ||||
(9.) Athletic | 4:0 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
(13.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:3 | Real Zaragoza (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Madrid | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/8/058:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 1:1 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 0:0 | Getafe (15.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Valencia | 2:1 | Levante (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/9/055:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | Real Betis (6.) | ||||
(17.) Racing | 2:1 | Málaga CF (18.) | ||||
(13.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Albacete (16.) | ||||
(4.) Espanyol | 4:1 | CA Osasuna (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Atlético Madrid | 0:3 | Real Madrid (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Villarreal | 3:0 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/10/055:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) RCD Mallorca | 2:2 | Dep. La Coruña (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/15/055:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Getafe | 1:1 | Atlético Madrid (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/16/055:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 2:0 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
(16.) Albacete | 0:0 | Racing (17.) | ||||
(8.) CA Osasuna | 0:0 | Valencia (3.) | ||||
(14.) Levante | 2:4 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
(9.) Athletic | 1:1 | Espanyol (4.) | ||||
(12.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Real Zaragoza (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/22/058:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:0 | Racing (18.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Athletic | 4:3 | CA Osasuna (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/23/055:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Villarreal | 3:1 | Valencia (3.) | ||||
(6.) Real Betis | 4:0 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(17.) Albacete | 0:2 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
(13.) Levante | 2:1 | Real Sociedad (15.) | ||||
(14.) Getafe | 3:0 | Real Zaragoza (12.) | ||||
(10.) Dep. La Coruña | 4:1 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | RCD Mallorca (19.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/29/058:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atlético Madrid | 3:1 | Albacete (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sevilla FC | 0:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/30/055:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | Málaga CF (17.) | ||||
(19.) RCD Mallorca | 3:1 | Getafe (14.) | ||||
(10.) CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) | ||||
(16.) Racing | 2:2 | Levante (13.) | ||||
(15.) Real Sociedad | 0:4 | Villarreal (6.) | ||||
(4.) Espanyol | 2:2 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 1:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Valencia | 2:2 | Athletic (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/5/058:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Sociedad | 3:3 | Valencia (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 4:0 | Espanyol (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/6/055:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 2:1 | Racing (18.) | ||||
(17.) Málaga CF | 0:0 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
(6.) Real Betis | 3:1 | CA Osasuna (11.) | ||||
(16.) Albacete | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (12.) | ||||
(14.) Levante | 0:3 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
(13.) Getafe | 1:0 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Athletic (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 0:2 | Atlético Madrid (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/12/057:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) CA Osasuna | 1:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Zaragoza | 1:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 1:2 | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/055:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | Levante (15.) | ||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 0:1 | Málaga CF (16.) | ||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 2:1 | Albacete (17.) | ||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
(19.) Racing | 1:3 | Real Sociedad (13.) | ||||
(6.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Getafe (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 4:4 | Real Betis (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/19/058:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 0:2 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/055:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 3:2 | Espanyol (7.) | ||||
(3.) Real Betis | 2:0 | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | ||||
(18.) Albacete | 1:2 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(16.) Levante | 0:0 | Real Zaragoza (13.) | ||||
(15.) Getafe | 0:0 | CA Osasuna (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Racing | 1:0 | Valencia (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Villarreal | 3:2 | Atlético Madrid (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/26/056:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) RCD Mallorca | 1:2 | Levante (14.) | ||||
(6.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Albacete (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 1:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/055:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | Villarreal (7.) | ||||
(15.) CA Osasuna | 1:6 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 2:2 | Racing (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Real Sociedad (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Valencia | 2:1 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
(9.) Athletic | 1:2 | Getafe (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/1/0510:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 0:0 | Espanyol (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/2/058:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Villarreal | 2:1 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
(11.) Málaga CF | 1:0 | Athletic (10.) | ||||
(18.) Albacete | 1:1 | CA Osasuna (16.) | ||||
(15.) Levante | 1:1 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 2:2 | Valencia (5.) | ||||
(14.) Getafe | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (9.) | ||||
(17.) Racing | 2:1 | Atlético Madrid (8.) | ||||
(12.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Real Zaragoza (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 3:1 | Real Betis (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/056:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CA Osasuna | 0:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Valencia | 1:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | Sevilla FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/055:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Zaragoza | 1:0 | Racing (17.) | ||||
(7.) Real Betis | 2:2 | Getafe (13.) | ||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 1:1 | Villarreal (4.) | ||||
(19.) RCD Mallorca | 3:2 | Real Sociedad (14.) | ||||
(3.) Espanyol | 2:1 | Levante (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Athletic | 3:1 | Albacete (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:0 | Málaga CF (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/12/058:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Athletic (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Málaga CF | 1:2 | Real Betis (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/055:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Albacete | 0:1 | Dep. La Coruña (9.) | ||||
(14.) Levante | 4:0 | CA Osasuna (17.) | ||||
(7.) Sevilla FC | 0:1 | Real Zaragoza (11.) | ||||
(16.) Racing | 3:0 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
(13.) Real Sociedad | 2:1 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(3.) Villarreal | 4:1 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Getafe | 2:1 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Valencia (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/056:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Betis | 2:1 | Albacete (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Espanyol | 2:2 | Real Sociedad (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/055:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Valencia | 3:1 | Getafe (13.) | ||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 2:3 | Racing (15.) | ||||
(19.) RCD Mallorca | 0:1 | Sevilla FC (7.) | ||||
(10.) Athletic | 3:1 | Levante (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 1:0 | Málaga CF (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid (8.) | ||||
Thu 4/28/058:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) CA Osasuna | 3:2 | Villarreal (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/056:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Sociedad | 2:0 | CA Osasuna (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Zaragoza | 2:2 | Valencia (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Villarreal | 3:1 | Athletic (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/055:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 1:1 | Getafe (13.) | ||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:3 | Real Betis (4.) | ||||
(15.) Levante | 0:1 | Dep. La Coruña (9.) | ||||
(6.) Sevilla FC | 1:0 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(16.) Racing | 1:3 | Espanyol (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atlético Madrid | 4:0 | RCD Mallorca (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Albacete | 1:2 | Real Madrid (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/058:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Athletic | 3:0 | Real Sociedad (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/055:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valencia | 2:2 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
(5.) Real Betis | 2:2 | Levante (16.) | ||||
(19.) RCD Mallorca | 0:2 | Real Zaragoza (11.) | ||||
(14.) CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Racing (17.) | ||||
(12.) Getafe | 1:0 | Albacete (18.) | ||||
(6.) Espanyol | 1:3 | Sevilla FC (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 4:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:1 | Villarreal (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/058:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | Espanyol (6.) | ||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 0:1 | CA Osasuna (13.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/055:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Villarreal | 0:0 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
(11.) Real Zaragoza | 4:1 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(19.) Albacete | 1:2 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 0:0 | Valencia (7.) | ||||
(17.) Racing | 0:2 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Levante | 0:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Getafe (14.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/058:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 2:1 | Villarreal (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/055:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Valencia | 2:0 | Albacete (19.) | ||||
(7.) Real Betis | 2:3 | Real Sociedad (12.) | ||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 1:2 | RCD Mallorca (18.) | ||||
(14.) Getafe | 1:0 | Levante (17.) | ||||
(4.) Espanyol | 3:1 | Real Zaragoza (11.) | ||||
(10.) Dep. La Coruña | 1:4 | Racing (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Málaga CF | 0:4 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Athletic | 1:3 | Sevilla FC (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/058:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Athletic (10.) | ||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 1:1 | Valencia (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Real Sociedad | 0:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/055:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Villarreal | 4:0 | Getafe (14.) | ||||
(8.) Real Zaragoza | 5:1 | CA Osasuna (13.) | ||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 3:2 | Espanyol (6.) | ||||
(17.) Levante | 0:1 | Málaga CF (15.) | ||||
(16.) Racing | 1:1 | Real Betis (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona | 2:0 | Albacete (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/056:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CA Osasuna | 1:1 | RCD Mallorca (18.) | ||||
(8.) Athletic | 2:0 | Real Zaragoza (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 5:0 | Racing (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Real Betis | 1:0 | Sevilla FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/055:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Málaga CF | 0:2 | Villarreal (3.) | ||||
(19.) Albacete | 3:1 | Levante (17.) | ||||
(13.) Getafe | 2:0 | Real Sociedad (12.) | ||||
(5.) Espanyol | 3:0 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valencia | 0:2 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | Atlético Madrid (11.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/058:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sevilla FC | 2:2 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Levante | 1:1 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/055:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Villarreal | 1:0 | Albacete (19.) | ||||
(10.) Real Zaragoza | 2:2 | Dep. La Coruña (9.) | ||||
(20.) CD Numancia | 2:2 | CA Osasuna (15.) | ||||
(18.) RCD Mallorca | 4:3 | Athletic (8.) | ||||
(16.) Racing | 2:1 | Getafe (12.) | ||||
(13.) Real Sociedad | 1:3 | Málaga CF (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Atlético Madrid | 1:2 | Real Betis (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Espanyol | 2:2 | Valencia (7.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/058:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Betis | 3:2 | Real Zaragoza (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Real Madrid | 0:0 | Atlético Madrid (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/057:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Albacete | 2:2 | Real Sociedad (13.) | ||||
(15.) CA Osasuna | 1:1 | Espanyol (6.) | ||||
(18.) Levante | 0:0 | Valencia (7.) | ||||
(12.) Getafe | 0:0 | Sevilla FC (5.) | ||||
(8.) Athletic | 0:2 | CD Numancia (20.) | ||||
(10.) Dep. La Coruña | 0:3 | RCD Mallorca (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Málaga CF | 2:0 | Racing (16.) | ||||
(1.) Barcelona | 3:3 | Villarreal (3.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/28/057:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Barcelona (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Zaragoza | 1:3 | Real Madrid (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/29/057:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Racing | 1:0 | Albacete (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valencia | 1:0 | CA Osasuna (15.) | ||||
(3.) Villarreal | 4:1 | Levante (18.) | ||||
(10.) Atlético Madrid | 2:2 | Getafe (13.) | ||||
(19.) CD Numancia | 1:1 | Dep. La Coruña (9.) | ||||
(17.) RCD Mallorca | 1:1 | Real Betis (4.) | ||||
(6.) Sevilla FC | 0:2 | Málaga CF (12.) | ||||
(5.) Espanyol | 2:0 | Athletic (8.) |