Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SpVgg | 5:0 | Landsh (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
527 · Peter Haas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) Seebac | 3:1 | TBR (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Julian Neumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
(3.) Sturm | 2:2 | Kareth (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Leonhard Burghartswieser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) FCBK | 1:2 | Bogen (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Schramm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
75' | ||||
1:2 | 76' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(5.) Ettm | 3:3 | ASVB (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jan Eringer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(9.) SC Luh | 4:0 | GWD (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
256 · Michael Bäumel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) TBASV | 2:5 | Lam (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Kevin Rösch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
45+2' | 1:4 | |||
56' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 75' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Weiden | 22 | 49 | 53 | |
2 | TSV Seebach | 23 | 30 | 48 | |
3 | St. Hauzenberg | 22 | 22 | 45 | |
4 | TSV Kareth | 23 | 16 | 44 | |
5 | Ettmannsdorf | 23 | 17 | 37 | |
6 | GW Deggendorf | 23 | -12 | 33 | |
7 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 23 | 4 | 32 | |
8 | SpVgg Lam | 22 | -2 | 32 | |
9 | Bad Kötzting | 22 | 4 | 30 | |
10 | TB Roding | 23 | -4 | 30 | |
11 | SpVgg Landshut | 23 | -11 | 27 | |
12 | Burglengenfeld | 23 | -9 | 25 | |
13 | Osterhofen | 22 | -17 | 24 | |
14 | TSV Bogen | 23 | -6 | 23 | |
15 | TB ASV Regenst. | 22 | -14 | 23 | |
16 | Ruhmannsfelden | 23 | -23 | 18 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 22 | -44 | 15 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...