Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 34 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FTB | 6:0 | FL (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(6.) SCG | 1:3 | SSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Axel Dimpker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
42' | ||||
1:3 | 67' | |||
(8.) Lamme | 1:3 | SSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Axel Dimpker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) SCW | 0:2 | Gö 05 (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(13.) SVL | 3:1 | Vahdet (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Olle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) TSV | 4:2 | LTSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Cacalowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
45+1' | ||||
2:2 | 82' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
90+5' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) LanSeu | 0:2 | SCH (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Röpke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(3.) SVG 07 | 6:0 | GSC 08 (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Carim Moussa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FT Braunschweig | 32 | 52 | 74 | |
2 | SSV Kästorf | 32 | 42 | 61 | |
3 | SVG Göttingen | 32 | 48 | 60 | |
4 | SSV Vorsfelde | 32 | 30 | 60 | |
5 | TSC Vahdet | 32 | 23 | 56 | |
6 | SC Gitter | 32 | -8 | 48 | |
7 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 32 | 10 | 44 | |
8 | Göttingen 05 | 32 | 2 | 43 | |
9 | SC Hainberg | 32 | -9 | 42 | |
10 | TSV Lamme | 32 | -11 | 42 | |
11 | Reislingen/N. | 32 | -8 | 41 | |
12 | SV Lengede | 32 | -14 | 41 | |
13 | Lehndorfer TSV | 32 | -9 | 38 | |
14 | TSV Hillerse | 32 | -17 | 37 | |
15 | SCW Göttingen | 32 | -36 | 30 | |
16 | Goslarer SC | 32 | -33 | 29 | |
17 | F. Lebenstedt | 32 | -62 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...