Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 542
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) DJK Bl | 2:0 | VfB Sp (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
275 · Christoph Persch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SF Nie | 2:0 | SV Hön (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
(6.) SVB | 3:1 | SVS (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Lukas Luthe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Wesel | 0:1 | SV Bie (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jan Oster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(15.) SGE | 2:2 | ESC R (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jan Lukas Kalter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(16.) SpVgg | 0:2 | SGS (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Alexander Schuh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(2.) BWD | 0:0 | DJK/Ar (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Davide Zeisberg |
(5.) SF | 2:1 | FC Kra (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · John Sahhar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) FSV | 0:11 | FCL (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Jannis Pawlowsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
0:4 | 37' | |||
0:5 | 40' | |||
0:6 | 51' | |||
0:7 | 58' | |||
0:8 | 59' | |||
0:9 | 64' | |||
0:10 | 72' | |||
0:11 | 87' | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederwenigern | 30 | 43 | 66 | |
2 | SV Biemenhorst | 32 | 42 | 61 | |
3 | BW Dingden | 32 | 42 | 61 | |
4 | SF 97/30 Lowick | 32 | 18 | 50 | |
5 | SV Budberg | 32 | 21 | 49 | |
6 | VfB Speldorf | 32 | 10 | 48 | |
7 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 32 | 11 | 47 | |
8 | BW Mintard | 32 | -1 | 46 | |
9 | A. Klosterhardt | 31 | -3 | 46 | |
10 | PSV Wesel | 31 | 17 | 44 | |
11 | Scherpenberg | 32 | 9 | 44 | |
12 | FC Kray | 32 | 8 | 42 | |
13 | 1.FC Lintfort | 32 | 5 | 39 | |
14 | SG Schönebeck | 31 | -12 | 38 | |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 32 | -11 | 33 | |
16 | SpVgg Steele | 32 | -21 | 31 | |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 31 | -33 | 28 | |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 32 | -60 | 20 | |
19 | SV Hö/Nie | 32 | -85 | 5 | |
20 | Sterkrade-Nord | 26 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...