Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FSV Od | 2:2 | VfB Fo (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Nico Lorenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
(6.) SG99 | 2:0 | SG Dre (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Florian Ordon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) SSVM | 4:1 | VfL (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) EKA | -:- | GFV (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Felix Alich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(11.) FCL | 3:1 | FC Bla (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Johann Seidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
85' | ||||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Rapid | 0:2 | VfB Em (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Christian Meisel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
73' | ||||
79' | ||||
(2.) SG Han | 1:1 | FSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Aleksandr Pirogov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Inter | -:- | RBC 08 (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
31 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
(8.) FV Dre | 4:2 | Radefe (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Martin Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 84' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Großenhainer FV | 10 | 9 | 21 | |
2 | Markranstädt | 9 | 17 | 20 | |
3 | SG Rabenstein | 9 | 11 | 20 | |
4 | Empor Glauchau | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | Mo. Marienberg | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | SG Taucha 99 | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | FV Dresden 06 | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Pirna-Copitz | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
9 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Radefelder SV | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Radebeuler BC | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Fort. Chemnitz | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | BW Leipzig | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
14 | Oderwitz | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Rapid Chemnitz | 9 | -9 | 7 | |
16 | SG Striesen | 11 | -24 | 2 | |
17 | Einheit Kamenz | - | - | 0 | |
17 | Inter Leipzig | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...