Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) GFV | 5:0 | Rapid (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Fabien Bischof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) FSV | 2:0 | SG99 (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
159 · Philipp Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) RBC 08 | 0:3 | SSVM (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Tim Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(16.) SG Dre | 0:2 | Radefe (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
38 · Sebastian Runge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
(12.) VfL | 0:3 | VfB Fo (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Oskar Lämpel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(4.) VfB Em | 1:0 | FV Dre (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Cedric de Parade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(6.) SG Han | 3:0 | FCL (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Clemens Biastoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FC Bla | 1:4 | FSV Od (14.) | ||
Mon
May 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Lucas Leihkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
39' | ||||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
73' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Großenhainer FV | 22 | 29 | 49 | |
2 | Mo. Marienberg | 22 | 21 | 45 | |
3 | SG Taucha 99 | 20 | 27 | 42 | |
4 | Empor Glauchau | 22 | 22 | 41 | |
5 | Markranstädt | 20 | 27 | 40 | |
6 | SG Rabenstein | 22 | 9 | 37 | |
7 | Fort. Chemnitz | 22 | 11 | 35 | |
8 | Radebeuler BC | 22 | -4 | 33 | |
9 | FV Dresden 06 | 21 | 12 | 31 | |
10 | Radefelder SV | 21 | 3 | 28 | |
11 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 20 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | Pirna-Copitz | 22 | -21 | 20 | |
13 | Oderwitz | 20 | -23 | 17 | |
14 | BW Leipzig | 22 | -32 | 17 | |
15 | Rapid Chemnitz | 20 | -32 | 12 | |
16 | SG Striesen | 22 | -44 | 7 | |
17 | Einheit Kamenz | - | - | 0 | |
17 | Inter Leipzig | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...