Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SG Han | 3:0 | FCL (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Florian Ordon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SG99 | 3:1 | VfB Fo (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
118 · Nicholas Köhler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Kicker | 0:1 | SSVM (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Jakob Reiche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(13.) RBC 08 | 1:1 | VfL (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Tim Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Borea | 1:2 | Radefe (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Clemens Biastoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(11.) SG Mot | 4:1 | Rapid (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Louis Kehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
66' | ||||
69' | 2:1 | |||
70' | ||||
72' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Reiche | 1:1 | VfB Em (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Fabien Bischof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) FV Dre | 6:0 | FCO (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
157 · Julian Schiebe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FV Dresden 06 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Motor Wilsdruff | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | SG Rabenstein | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | SG Taucha 99 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Radefelder SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Markranstädt | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Pirna-Copitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Reichenbach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Radebeuler BC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Empor Glauchau | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Borea Dresden | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | K. Markkleeberg | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Fort. Chemnitz | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Rapid Chemnitz | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | FCO Neugersdorf | 1 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...