Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 21 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVW | 1:1 | SVHB (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Sebastian Lampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(3.) SVM 2 | 4:0 | SVFS (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Karker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) SVH | 2:4 | Wildes (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rainer Wulftange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
80' | 2:4 | |||
(13.) SVR | 2:1 | Firrel (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Meckfessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Bevern | 2:1 | SCM (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Philip Eiben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
80' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) FC 09 | 2:1 | Frisia (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jens Kampling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) TVD | 1:1 | VfR (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hannes Hettwer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Oythe | 3:1 | GWM (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Eikens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) BWH | 3:3 | SV HF (7.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marc Lübbers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holthausen/B. | 21 | 51 | 50 | |
2 | SV Meppen II | 21 | 34 | 42 | |
3 | Wilhelmshaven | 21 | 8 | 42 | |
4 | SV Bevern | 21 | 10 | 39 | |
5 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 21 | 20 | 37 | |
6 | H. Friesoythe | 21 | 16 | 34 | |
7 | SC Melle 03 | 21 | 5 | 34 | |
8 | GW Firrel | 21 | 13 | 33 | |
9 | TV Dinklage | 21 | 6 | 31 | |
10 | GW Mühlen | 21 | 2 | 31 | |
11 | VfR Voxtrup | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
12 | Bad Rothenfelde | 21 | -13 | 21 | |
13 | VfL Oythe | 21 | -19 | 20 | |
14 | WSC Frisia | 21 | -15 | 18 | |
15 | BW Hollage | 21 | -23 | 18 | |
16 | Wildeshausen | 21 | -20 | 16 | |
17 | SV Holdorf | 21 | -31 | 16 | |
18 | Falke Steinfeld | 21 | -40 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...