Legion Makhachkala
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.79 | 15:6 | 543 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1.21 | 15:15 | 511 |
Overall balance | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 1.50 | 30:21 | 527 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Volgar (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
2 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Chernomorets N. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Biolog (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 4:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Mashuk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Spartak V. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
12 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Urozhay (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 734 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Biolog (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | 3-4-3 | 600 | 1:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Din. Stavropol (12.) | 3-4-3 | 500 | 2:0 | |
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Mashuk (11.) | 3-4-3 | 70 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak V. (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 4-1-3-2 | 250 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 4-1-3-2 | 500 | 1:2 | |
29 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Urozhay (2.) | 4-1-3-2 | 800 | 0:0 | |
30 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volgar (3.) | 5-3-2 | 1.150 | 1:1 |