Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 150 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |||
National League South | 7 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
National League North | 17 | 106 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
National League North
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Warrington (1.) | Blyth Spartans (3.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2023 | Gloucester (19.) | Banbury (24.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2023 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | Scarborough (7.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Curzon Ashton (8.) | Chorley (10.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Gloucester (23.) | Alfreton (11.) | 3:0 | 10 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 24, 2023 | Brackley (5.) | Rushall (19.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 7, 2023 | Banbury (9.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (3.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Nov 25, 2023 | Gloucester (22.) | Spennymoor Town (5.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Dec 5, 2023 | Hereford (11.) | Warrington (17.) | 2:1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Dec 26, 2023 | Tamworth (1.) | Rushall (20.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Dec 30, 2023 | Peterb Sports (13.) | Bishop's St. (24.) | 4:2 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
32 | Feb 3, 2024 | Farsley (17.) | Bishop's St. (24.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | Feb 17, 2024 | Brackley (3.) | Peterb Sports (15.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Feb 20, 2024 | Hereford (8.) | Chester (4.) | 1:1 | 10 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
36 | Feb 24, 2024 | Scunthorpe Utd. (2.) | Alfreton (6.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 5, 2024 | Warrington (14.) | Southport (17.) | 0:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
45 | Apr 13, 2024 | Boston Utd (7.) | Scarborough (13.) | 0:0 | 9 | - | - | - |
National League South
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Taunton Town (15.) | Welling Utd. (23.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 5, 2023 | Weston-super-M. (11.) | Yeovil Town (8.) | 2:3 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Dec 23, 2023 | Hemel (18.) | Worthing (3.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Feb 27, 2024 | Bath City (6.) | Braintree (11.) | 1:2 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
38 | Mar 9, 2024 | Weston-super-M. (11.) | Dover Athletic (24.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
40 | Mar 16, 2024 | Chippenham (13.) | Worthing (3.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
43 | Apr 1, 2024 | Weymouth FC (15.) | Yeovil Town (1.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |