Liga 2
Peru
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 509
- Foreigners: 63 Players 12.4%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Raziel García €475k
Complete Liga 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/24Unknown | ||||||
Santos FC | postponed |
Ayacucho FC | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
ADA Jaén | 1:1 | Llacuabamba | ||||
Sun 4/7/249:00 PM | ||||||
Comerciantes FC | 2:2 | UCV Moquegua | ||||
Mon 4/8/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Dep. Municipal | 3:2 | AD Cantolao | ||||
Tue 4/9/24Unknown | ||||||
Carlos Stein | postponed |
Juan Pablo II | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
U. San Martín | 0:0 | Dep. Binacional |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/245:30 PM | ||||||
Ayacucho FC | 0:1 | U. San Martín | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
UCV Moquegua | 2:0 | Dep. Municipal | ||||
Mon 4/15/248:00 PM | ||||||
AD Cantolao | 2:1 | Santos FC | ||||
Tue 4/16/248:00 PM | ||||||
Dep. Coopsol | 0:0 | Comerciantes FC | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
Juan Pablo II | 0:0 | ADA Jaén | ||||
Wed 4/17/248:00 PM | ||||||
Pirata FC | 0:2 | FC San Marcos |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/248:00 PM | ||||||
Santos FC | 1:0 | UCV Moquegua | ||||
Sun 4/21/248:00 PM | ||||||
Alianza UDH | 2:0 | Llacuabamba | ||||
Mon 4/22/248:00 PM | ||||||
U. San Martín | 0:1 | AD Cantolao | ||||
Tue 4/23/2410:30 PM | ||||||
Dep. Municipal | 2:1 | Dep. Coopsol | ||||
Wed 4/24/2410:30 PM | ||||||
Carlos Stein | 0:1 | Pirata FC | ||||
Thu 4/25/242:00 AM | ||||||
Dep. Binacional | 2:3 | Ayacucho FC |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/245:45 PM | ||||||
UCV Moquegua | 1:1 | U. San Martín | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Juan Pablo II | 1:1 | Alianza UDH | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
Comerciantes FC | 1:1 | Dep. Municipal | ||||
Mon 4/29/248:00 PM | ||||||
AD Cantolao | 1:0 | Dep. Binacional | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
FC San Marcos | 3:1 | Carlos Stein | ||||
Tue 4/30/248:00 PM | ||||||
Dep. Coopsol | 0:2 | Santos FC | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
Pirata FC | 2:1 | ADA Jaén |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
Ayacucho FC | 1:1 | AD Cantolao | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Dep. Binacional | 2:0 | UCV Moquegua | ||||
Mon 5/6/247:45 PM | ||||||
U. San Martín | 1:1 | Dep. Coopsol | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
Llacuabamba | 1:0 | Juan Pablo II | ||||
Tue 5/7/248:00 PM | ||||||
Santos FC | 0:1 | Comerciantes FC | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
ADA Jaén | 0:2 | FC San Marcos |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/2410:15 PM | ||||||
Dep. Municipal | 0:0 | Santos FC | ||||
Sun 5/12/2410:15 PM | ||||||
Comerciantes FC | 1:0 | U. San Martín | ||||
Mon 5/13/248:00 PM | ||||||
Pirata FC | 1:2 | Alianza UDH | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
Dep. Coopsol | 2:1 | Dep. Binacional | ||||
Tue 5/14/248:00 PM | ||||||
Carlos Stein | 2:4 | ADA Jaén | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
UCV Moquegua | 0:1 | Ayacucho FC |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
U. San Martín | -:- | Dep. Municipal | ||||
AD Cantolao | -:- | UCV Moquegua | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Llacuabamba | -:- | Pirata FC | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
Ayacucho FC | -:- | Dep. Coopsol | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
Alianza UDH | -:- | FC San Marcos | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
Dep. Binacional | -:- | Comerciantes FC |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/23/248:15 PM | ||||||
FC San Marcos | -:- | Llacuabamba | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
Carlos Stein | -:- | Alianza UDH | ||||
Fri 5/24/248:15 PM | ||||||
Pirata FC | -:- | Juan Pablo II | ||||
Sat 5/25/2410:15 PM | ||||||
Comerciantes FC | -:- | Ayacucho FC | ||||
Sun 5/26/2410:30 PM | ||||||
Dep. Municipal | -:- | Dep. Binacional | ||||
Mon 5/27/248:15 PM | ||||||
Dep. Coopsol | -:- | AD Cantolao | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
Santos FC | -:- | U. San Martín |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/30/248:15 PM | ||||||
Juan Pablo II | -:- | FC San Marcos | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
ADA Jaén | -:- | Alianza UDH | ||||
Fri 5/31/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Llacuabamba | -:- | Carlos Stein | ||||
Dep. Municipal | -:- | Ayacucho FC | ||||
Sat 6/1/248:15 PM | ||||||
UCV Moquegua | -:- | Dep. Coopsol | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
AD Cantolao | -:- | Comerciantes FC | ||||
Sun 6/2/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Dep. Binacional | -:- | Santos FC |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/9/24Unknown | ||||||
Llacuabamba | -:- | ADA Jaén | ||||
UCV Moquegua | -:- | Comerciantes FC |