LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 116 Players 25.8%
- ø-Market value: €389k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 8 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) GSC | 1:1 | Cuenca (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Jaime Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(2.) Mushuc | 1:1 | Cumbay (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Guerrero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
(7.) Nacio. | 2:2 | Delfín (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Gabriel González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 45+4' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
90+7' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) IDV | 2:1 | Emelec (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Bryan Loayza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) GCFC | 0:1 | Aucas (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Augusto Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
33' | ||||
(4.) BSC | 1:0 | TU (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Luis Quiroz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Orense | 3:0 | Libert (15.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Oswaldo Contreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) LDU | 1:0 | CDUC (6.) | ||
Thu
Nov 2, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Robert Cabrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU Quito | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
2 | Barcelona SC | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
3 | Mushuc Runa SC | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Delfín SC | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Técnico U. | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | Independiente | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Uni. Católica | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | CD El Nacional | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Dep. Cuenca | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | Cumbayá FC | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Orense SC | 8 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | CS Emelec | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | SD Aucas | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Guayaquil City | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | Libertad FC | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
16 | Gualaceo SC | 8 | -13 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...