Ligue Professionelle 1 - Playoff
Tunisia
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 6 teams
- Players: 196
- Foreigners: 36 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Ligue Professionelle 1 - Playoff schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/1/232:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Club Africain | 1:0 | Olympique Beja (6.) | ||||
(3.) ES Sahel | 1:0 | CS Sfaxien (8.) | ||||
Thu 3/2/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) US Monastir | 1:0 | US Tataouine (7.) | ||||
(5.) US Ben Guerdane | 1:2 | Esperance (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CS Sfaxien | 0:0 | Club Africain (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/232:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) US Tataouine | 0:1 | ES Sahel (1.) | ||||
(7.) Olympique Beja | 0:1 | US Ben Guerdane (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Esperance | 1:1 | US Monastir (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Club Africain | 4:1 | US Tataouine (8.) | ||||
(1.) ES Sahel | 2:1 | US Monastir (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Olympique Beja | 2:0 | Esperance (5.) | ||||
(2.) US Ben Guerdane | 2:0 | CS Sfaxien (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) US Tataouine | 1:1 | US Ben Guerdane (4.) | ||||
(7.) CS Sfaxien | 0:0 | Olympique Beja (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Esperance | 1:0 | ES Sahel (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/26/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) US Monastir | 0:1 | Club Africain (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/23Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Club Africain | 0:1 | ES Sahel (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olympique Beja | 2:0 | US Tataouine (8.) | ||||
Wed 5/3/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) US Ben Guerdane | 3:2 | US Monastir (6.) | ||||
(7.) CS Sfaxien | 1:0 | Esperance (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/23Unknown | ||||||
(4.) US Monastir | 3:0 | Olympique Beja (7.) | ||||
(2.) Club Africain | 1:0 | Esperance (5.) | ||||
(8.) US Tataouine | 0:4 | CS Sfaxien (6.) | ||||
(1.) ES Sahel | 2:0 | US Ben Guerdane (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/10/23Unknown | ||||||
(6.) CS Sfaxien | 0:0 | US Monastir (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/20/235:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olympique Beja | 0:0 | ES Sahel (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) US Ben Guerdane | 1:1 | Club Africain (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/23/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Esperance | 3:0 | US Tataouine (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
US Tataouine | 0:4 | US Monastir | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
CS Sfaxien | 1:1 | ES Sahel | ||||
Wed 5/31/235:00 PM | ||||||
Olympique Beja | 0:2 | Club Africain | ||||
Thu 6/1/236:00 PM | ||||||
Esperance | 2:0 | US Ben Guerdane |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/3/235:30 PM | ||||||
Club Africain | 2:0 | CS Sfaxien | ||||
ES Sahel | 3:0 | US Tataouine | ||||
Sun 6/4/235:30 PM | ||||||
US Monastir | 3:2 | Esperance | ||||
US Ben Guerdane | 2:0 | Olympique Beja |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/6/235:30 PM | ||||||
US Tataouine | 2:2 | Club Africain | ||||
Wed 6/7/235:30 PM | ||||||
Esperance | 2:0 | Olympique Beja | ||||
US Monastir | 0:1 | ES Sahel | ||||
Thu 6/8/235:30 PM | ||||||
CS Sfaxien | 1:0 | US Ben Guerdane |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/10/235:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Club Africain | 1:1 | US Monastir (5.) | ||||
(1.) ES Sahel | 0:0 | Esperance (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/11/235:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) US Ben Guerdane | 5:0 | US Tataouine (8.) | ||||
(7.) Olympique Beja | 2:0 | CS Sfaxien (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Esperance | 1:0 | CS Sfaxien (7.) | ||||
Sat 6/24/23Unknown | ||||||
(1.) ES Sahel | 2:0 | Club Africain (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) US Tataouine | 1:2 | Olympique Beja (6.) | ||||
(4.) US Monastir | 3:1 | US Ben Guerdane (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/24/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Esperance | 0:0 | Club Africain (4.) | ||||
(6.) CS Sfaxien | 4:0 | US Tataouine (8.) | ||||
(5.) US Ben Guerdane | 0:0 | ES Sahel (1.) | ||||
(7.) Olympique Beja | 1:3 | US Monastir (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/29/23Unknown | ||||||
(8.) US Tataouine | 1:6 | Esperance (2.) | ||||
(1.) ES Sahel | 5:0 | Olympique Beja (7.) | ||||
(3.) Club Africain | 2:1 | US Ben Guerdane (5.) | ||||
(4.) US Monastir | 1:1 | CS Sfaxien (6.) |