Lokomotiv Moscow II
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 18.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sapsan Arena 10.007 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€130k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 05/06
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1.33 | 23:22 | 397 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 17:20 | 703 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 1.30 | 40:42 | 550 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 18, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | KS Samara II (15.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Mar 25, 2006 | 7:00 AM | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia II (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 1, 2006 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 8, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
5 | Fri Apr 14, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Apr 22, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ? | 500 | 5:6 | |
7 | Sat Apr 29, 2006 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
8 | Fri May 5, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zenit II (8.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat May 13, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torpedo II (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
10 | Mon Jul 10, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sat Jul 15, 2006 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | Shinnik II (16.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
12 | Fri Jul 21, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Jul 29, 2006 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Saturn II (11.) | ? | 550 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Aug 5, 2006 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Amkar II (14.) | ? | 150 | 5:2 | |
15 | Sat Aug 12, 2006 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rostov II (7.) | ? | 2.500 | 5:2 | |
16 | Fri Aug 18, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (16.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
17 | Fri Aug 25, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia II (5.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Sep 9, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Spartak N. II (14.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Sep 16, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Spartak II (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
20 | Fri Sep 22, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ? | 500 | 4:1 | |
21 | Sun Oct 1, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
22 | Fri Oct 13, 2006 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Oct 21, 2006 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zenit II (5.) | ? | 600 | 1:0 | |
24 | Tue Oct 24, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo II (14.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 28, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Nov 4, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Shinnik II (12.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
27 | Tue Nov 7, 2006 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
28 | Wed Jul 5, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Saturn II (13.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
29 | Fri Nov 17, 2006 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Amkar II (16.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 25, 2006 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rostov II (5.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 |