Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 Liga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 14 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | C. Elblag | Widzew Lodz | 0:4 | 1 | - | - | - |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Odra Opole (5.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | Motor Lublin (5.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Nieciecza (7.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | GKS Tychy (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 2:1 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Gornik Leczna (2.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2023 | Miedz Legnica (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 15, 2023 | Wisla Plock (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 18, 2024 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | Gornik Leczna (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 25, 2024 | GKS Katowice (3.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 5, 2024 | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 26, 2024 | GKS Tychy (7.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | Swit Szczecin (1.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (5.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Apr 5, 2024 | Kotwica (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - |