- Date of birth/Age: Nov 30, 1985 (38)
- Playe of birth: Altdöbern
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Cottbus
- Club: FC Energie Cottbus
- Referee: since 2004
Profile
Name in home country:
Martin Hagemeister-Kühn
Date of birth/Age:
Nov 30, 1985 (38)
Playe of birth:
Altdöbern
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Cottbus
Club:
FC Energie Cottbus
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |||
Brandenburgliga | 8 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 5 | ||
Berlin-Liga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landespokal Brandenburg | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | SV Zehdenick (8.) | Einheit Bernau (6.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 20, 2023 | C. Buckow/Wald. (11.) | F. Babelsberg (16.) | 2:3 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | Einheit Bernau (11.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | 4:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 10, 2024 | Oranienburg (12.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | 1:1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | Petershagen-E. (7.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Mar 30, 2024 | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 3:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 13, 2024 | Werderaner FC (13.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 5:2 | 6 | 1 | - | 3 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 27, 2024 | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | G. Schöneiche (7.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |
Berlin-Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Mar 24, 2024 | SSC Teutonia 99 (9.) | BFC Preussen (1.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | Cottbus-Saspow | 1.FC Frankfurt | 2:5 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 31, 2023 | MSV Neuruppin | GW Ahrensfelde | 5:2 | 5 | - | - | - |