Martin Weber
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 11, 1991 (32)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Martin Weber
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 90 | 6 | - | 9 / 1 / - | 6.742' | ||||
18/19 | LL Steiermark | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 796' | |||
17/18 | LL Steiermark | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.082' | |||
16/17 | LL Steiermark | 17 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.188' | |||
15/16 | LL Steiermark | 26 | 2 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.255' | |||
11/12 | LL Steiermark | 8 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 517' | |||
09/10 | LL Steiermark | 16 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 904' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/09 | A | (11.) | Großklein (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/09 | H | (15.) | Wildon (9.) | 1:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/09 | A | (16.) | Pachern (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/09 | H | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | A | (16.) | Liezen (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/09 | H | (16.) | ATV Irdning (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/09 | A | (16.) | ASK Köflach (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (16.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/09 | A | (16.) | Anger (2.) | 4:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (16.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 0:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | A | (16.) | Gleinstätten (14.) | 5:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | H | (16.) | Kapfenberg II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | A | (16.) | Fehring (9.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/20/10 | H | (16.) | Großklein (12.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/27/10 | A | (16.) | Wildon (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/10 | H | (16.) | Pachern (13.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/10 | A | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | 2:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/10 | H | (16.) | Liezen (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/10 | A | (16.) | ATV Irdning (1.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/10 | H | (16.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 2:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/10 | A | (16.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/12/10 | H | (16.) | Anger (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/10 | A | (16.) | Fürstenfeld (4.) | 4:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/10 | H | (16.) | Gleinstätten (1.) | 0:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/10 | A | (16.) | Kapfenberg II (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/10 | H | (16.) | Fehring (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/10 | A | (16.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/10 | H | (16.) | Gratkorn II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/11 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/11 | A | (16.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | H | (16.) | Liezen (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | A | (16.) | Gratkorn II (11.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/11 | H | (14.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (11.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/11 | A | (15.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/11 | H | (15.) | Anger (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/11 | A | (14.) | Kindberg (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/11 | H | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | 1:8 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/11 | A | (15.) | ATV Irdning (14.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/11 | H | (12.) | SC Mürzhofen (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/11 | A | (13.) | Wildon (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/11 | H | (14.) | Großklein (13.) | 1:5 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/11 | A | (14.) | SC Weiz (3.) | 4:1 | 62' | 71' | 12' | |||||||||
15 | 11/5/11 | H | (12.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | 2:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | A | (15.) | Kindberg (1.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | H | (15.) | Gnas (14.) | 1:1 | 25' | 75' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | A | (13.) | Frohnleiten (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | H | (14.) | Lankowitz (16.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | A | (13.) | Anger (9.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | H | (10.) | Kapfenberg II (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | A | (8.) | Fürstenfeld (14.) | 0:2 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (11.) | DSV Leoben (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (8.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (7.) | FC Zeltweg (11.) | 1:2 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | H | (7.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | A | (8.) | ASK Voitsberg (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | A | (10.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/15 | H | (8.) | Lebring (4.) | 3:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/15 | H | (10.) | Liezen (5.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/16 | H | (6.) | Kindberg (15.) | 3:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/18/16 | A | (6.) | Gnas (2.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/16 | H | (5.) | Frohnleiten (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/16 | H | (5.) | Anger (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | A | (5.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/16 | H | (5.) | Fürstenfeld (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/16 | A | (6.) | DSV Leoben (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/16 | H | (6.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 1:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/16 | H | (5.) | FC Zeltweg (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/16 | A | (6.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/16 | H | (5.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/27/16 | A | (5.) | Liezen (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/16 | H | (6.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/16 | A | (7.) | Lebring (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | A | (4.) | Gnas (14.) | 0:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | H | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (10.) | 3:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (5.) | Lebring (6.) | 0:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (3.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (6.) | Heiligenkreuz (1.) | 4:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | H | (3.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 6:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | A | (3.) | Bruck/Mur (11.) | 2:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/16 | H | (2.) | TSV Pöllau (15.) | 4:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/16 | A | (2.) | Liezen (8.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/16 | A | (3.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/16 | H | (2.) | Wildon (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (2.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 0:9 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (2.) | St. Anna/Aigen (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | A | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/16 | H | (1.) | Mettersdorf (5.) | 5:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/17 | H | (1.) | Gnas (11.) | 4:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/18/17 | A | (1.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/17 | H | (1.) | Lebring (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/17 | A | (1.) | DSV Leoben (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/17 | H | (1.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/17 | A | (1.) | Kapfenberg II (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/17 | H | (1.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/28/17 | A | (1.) | TSV Pöllau (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/17 | H | (1.) | Liezen (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/17 | H | (1.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/17 | A | (1.) | Wildon (7.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/17 | H | (1.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/17 | A | (1.) | St. Anna/Aigen (3.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | H | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | A | (1.) | Mettersdorf (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/9/18 | H | (2.) | Bruck/Mur (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/18 | A | (2.) | Mettersdorf (9.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/18 | H | (3.) | Lebring (6.) | 2:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/18 | A | (3.) | Bad Radkersburg (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/18 | H | (3.) | Kapfenberg II (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/18 | A | (3.) | TSV Pöllau (16.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/18 | H | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/18 | A | (6.) | DSV Leoben (15.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/18 | H | (5.) | FC Trofaiach (13.) | 3:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/18 | A | (3.) | Wildon (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/18 | H | (3.) | Liezen (11.) | 3:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/26/18 | A | (5.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 5:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/18 | H | (3.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/18 | A | (5.) | Gnas (7.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/19 | H | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/19 | A | (9.) | Mettersdorf (13.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/19 | H | (9.) | Gnas (2.) | 4:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/19 | A | (10.) | Bad Radkersburg (12.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/19 | H | (8.) | DSV Leoben (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/19 | A | (8.) | Lebring (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/19 | H | (8.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 5:3 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/4/19 | A | (8.) | Lafnitz II (6.) | 7:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/11/19 | H | (7.) | TSV Pöllau (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/19 | A | (7.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/19 | H | (8.) | ESV St. Michael (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/19 | A | (8.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/19 | H | (8.) | Frauental (12.) | 3:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/19 | H | (8.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/19 | A | (8.) | Liezen (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 100, Starting eleven: 75, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 2, Injured: 8 |