Mateusz Maliszewski
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Białystok
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Poland U17
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Mateusz Maliszewski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 91 | - | - | 13 / - / - | 7.320' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 23 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.654' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 12 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 808' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 34 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 3.060' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group I | 21 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.708' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group I | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (7.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/16 | A | (11.) | Huragan Morag (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (7.) | MKS Ełk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/16 | A | (10.) | Drweca NML (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | H | (11.) | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | A | (11.) | Aleksandrow L. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | H | (13.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | A | (9.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | H | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | H | (12.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | A | (11.) | Legia II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/16 | H | (9.) | LKS Lomza (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/16 | A | (9.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | H | (8.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | H | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | H | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/17 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (6.) | Huragan Morag (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (7.) | MKS Ełk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | H | (8.) | Drweca NML (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (9.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/17 | H | (10.) | Aleksandrow L. (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (10.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 3:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (10.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (11.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (12.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/17 | H | (13.) | Legia II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/17 | A | (13.) | LKS Lomza (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/17 | H | (13.) | Ursus Warszawa (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/14/17 | A | (14.) | Huragan Wolomin (16.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | H | (16.) | Aleksandrow L. (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/17 | H | (10.) | GKS Wikielec (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | A | (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (16.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (17.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | H | (17.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (17.) | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (17.) | Victoria Sulejowek (6.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (17.) | Swit N.D.M. (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (17.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 4:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (17.) | MKS Ełk (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (17.) | Legia II (7.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (18.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (18.) | Huragan Morag (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | H | (18.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | 0:0 | 64' | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (17.) | Drweca NML (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (17.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/18 | H | (17.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (17.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | 4:2 | 30' | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (17.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 1:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/15/18 | A | (17.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 3:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/18 | A | (17.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/18 | H | (17.) | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (17.) | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | 1:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/18 | H | (17.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (17.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (17.) | MKS Ełk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/18 | H | (17.) | Legia II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/26/18 | A | (17.) | O. Zambrow (6.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | H | (17.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (17.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | H | (17.) | Drweca NML (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (1.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (9.) | Huragan Morag (15.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (14.) | Mazur Elk (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (8.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (14.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (14.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/18 | A | (9.) | Legia II (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (12.) | U. Skierniewice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (14.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (9.) | Bron Radom (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (10.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (8.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (8.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (8.) | Legionovia (3.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | A | (8.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (7.) | Huragan Morag (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (8.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (8.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (8.) | Legia II (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Ursus Warszawa (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/19 | H | (9.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | A | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 1:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/8/19 | H | (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/16/19 | A | (10.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/19/19 | H | (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/22/19 | A | (10.) | Legionovia (1.) | 4:2 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (8.) | 1:1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | H | (15.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | 2:4 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | H | (12.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | 2:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (15.) | RKS Radomsko (14.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (11.) | Bron Radom (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (6.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (5.) | Legia II (2.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (5.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (3.) | Lechia Tomaszow (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 0:3 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (14.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 1:1 | 33' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/20 | A | (5.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/20 | H | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/20 | A | (5.) | C. Elblag (9.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/20 | H | (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/20 | A | (5.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/20 | A | (5.) | Bron Radom (10.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/20 | A | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/20 | H | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/20 | A | (5.) | Legia II (2.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/20 | H | (5.) | Huragan Morag (7.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/20 | A | O. Zambrow | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/6/20 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/13/20 | A | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | KS Kutno | 4:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 1:2 | 15' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/28/20 | H | Ruch W.M. | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | RKS Radomsko | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | Jagiellonia II | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | GKS Wikielec | 4:1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | A | Pelikan Lowicz | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | H | Blonianka | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | Pogon Grodzisk | 2:1 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | Swit N.D.M. | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | C. Elblag | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | H | Legionovia | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/14/20 | H | Bron Radom | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | A | KS Wasilków | 3:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/25/20 | A | Ursus Warszawa | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/28/20 | H | Aleksandrow L. | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | Znicz Biala P. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | Legia II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | Huragan Morag | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/21 | A | Blonianka | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | H | RKS Radomsko | 1:1 | 5' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | H | Lechia Tomaszow | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/21/21 | A | GKS Wikielec | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/25/21 | A | Bron Radom | 1:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/1/21 | H | C. Elblag | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | H | Ursus Warszawa | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | H | KS Wasilków | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | A | Ruch W.M. | 1:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/5/21 | H | Pelikan Lowicz | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/12/21 | H | Huragan Morag | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 6/19/21 | H | KS Kutno | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 103, Starting eleven: 82, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |