#5 Mateusz Surma
Unia Tarnow
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 28, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 28, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 11, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Kraków
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Mateusz Surma
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | - | 1 | 6 / 1 / - | 756' | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 21 | - | 1 | 6 / 1 / - | 756' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (16.) | Garbarnia (2.) | 4:0 | RB | 61' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (6.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (13.) | Avia Swidnik (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 22' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (14.) | KS Wiazownica (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (15.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 82' | 15' | ||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (12.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 3:0 | RB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (11.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (12.) | Wieczysta (2.) | 6:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (11.) | NKP Podhale (16.) | 2:1 | 29' | 87' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (12.) | Swidniczanka (10.) | 3:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (10.) | Siarka T. (4.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (9.) | Czarni Polaniec (10.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (10.) | Star St. (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | A | (10.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (12.) | Wislanie J. (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (10.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (8.) | Chelmianka (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (9.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | 2:3 | 72' | 90 + 2' | 20' | |||||||||
21 | 3/15/24 | A | (9.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (4.) | 2:3 | RB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | A | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (9.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (10.) | Wisloka Debica (13.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | H | (11.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 0:5 | 7' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | A | (12.) | NKP Podhale (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/24 | H | (12.) | Swidniczanka (11.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | A | (13.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 3:0 | 37' | 60' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | H | (14.) | Czarni Polaniec (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | A | (15.) | Star St. (3.) | 3:2 | ✔ | 8' | ||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |