Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Coupe de France
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Dec 9, 2023 | Lyon La Duchère | Thonon Évian | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe K
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Feb 10, 2024 | Espaly (6.) | AS Saint-Priest (2.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | AS Saint-Priest (1.) | Saint-Étienne B (4.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe J
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 25, 2023 | Moulins-Yzeure (7.) | Dijon FCO B (1.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 9, 2023 | Marseille B (11.) | ES Cannet (8.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Jan 21, 2024 | Onet-le-Chât. (11.) | Canet Rous. (4.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 24, 2023 | OFC Les Mureaux (13.) | SM Caen B (1.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 15, 2023 | Bourgoin-Jall. (9.) | Toulouse B (14.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 7, 2023 | Thonon Évian (7.) | Jura Sud (11.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | Cannes (3.) | Pays de Grasse (4.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2024 | Andrézieux (9.) | Toulouse B (14.) | 0:0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | Paris 13 Atl. (1.) | Angoulême CFC (4.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Dec 2, 2023 | FC Libourne (1.) | Paris 13 Atl. (2.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Jan 13, 2024 | Bourges Foot 18 (6.) | Saint-Pryvé FC (8.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 22, 2024 | Les Herbiers VF (4.) | La Roche Vendée (3.) | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 10, 2023 | US Boulogne (1.) | Borgo (12.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 20, 2023 | AS Furiani (4.) | UF Mâcon (2.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | Racing Besançon (7.) | AS Furiani (1.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Mar 2, 2024 | EFAFC (13.) | UF Mâcon (11.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |