Maximilian Hopfer
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 31, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Graz
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Maximilian Hopfer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 58 | 13 | - | 9 / - / - | 3.315' | ||||
19/20 | Regional League Central | 16 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.260' | |||
18/19 | Regional League Central | 28 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.064' | |||
17/18 | Regional League Central | 13 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 962' | |||
15/16 | Regional League Central | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 29' | |||
14/15 | Regional League Central | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/7/15 | H | (3.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (4.) | Pasching/LASK (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/15 | H | (4.) | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (4.) | Wolfsberg II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/15 | H | (4.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/15 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/15 | H | (6.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | A | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (5.) | SV Wallern (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (5.) | UnionSt.Florian (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | A | (5.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | H | (4.) | SAK Klagenfurt (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (8.) | Union Gurten (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | A | (12.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/15 | H | (14.) | Allerheiligen (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | H | (15.) | Stadl-Paura (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | A | (15.) | Deutschlandsbg. (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | H | (12.) | Annabichler SV (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/15 | A | (13.) | SC Kalsdorf (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (14.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (15.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | H | (15.) | SV Lafnitz (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (15.) | Pasching/LASK (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | H | (14.) | SV Wallern (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (13.) | Wolfsberg II (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/15 | A | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (13.) | Union Gurten (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | H | (13.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/16 | H | (13.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/16 | A | (13.) | Allerheiligen (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | A | (13.) | Stadl-Paura (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/16 | H | (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/16 | A | (13.) | Annabichler SV (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/16 | H | (13.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | A | (13.) | Vorwärts Steyr (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | H | (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/16 | A | (13.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/16 | H | (13.) | Pasching/LASK (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | A | (13.) | SV Wallern (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (13.) | Wolfsberg II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | A | (13.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 3:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | H | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (15.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | A | (16.) | Stadl-Paura (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/16 | H | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | H | (12.) | SV Grieskirchen (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (10.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/16 | H | (10.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | A | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | H | (13.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/16 | A | (11.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/16 | H | (13.) | Pasching/LASK (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/16 | A | (11.) | UnionSt.Florian (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/16 | H | (9.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | A | (10.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/16 | H | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/16 | A | (11.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | H | (12.) | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/17 | A | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/17 | A | (11.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (11.) | Union Gurten (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (11.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/17 | H | (12.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (13.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/17 | H | (10.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | A | (12.) | Pasching/LASK (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/17 | H | (10.) | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/17 | A | (10.) | A. Klagenfurt (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/17 | H | (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | A | (11.) | Sturm Graz II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/17 | H | (11.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | A | (14.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | H | (12.) | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (13.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | A | (15.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | H | (11.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/17 | A | (15.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/17 | H | (12.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | A | (13.) | Union Gurten (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (14.) | Stadl-Paura (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | A | (15.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/17 | H | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (9.) | SC Kalsdorf (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/17 | H | (11.) | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | A | (12.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | H | (10.) | Wolfsberg II (13.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/17 | H | (11.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | A | (12.) | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
18 | 11/11/17 | H | (12.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/27/18 | A | (13.) | Allerheiligen (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 72' | 75' | ||||||||
22 | 4/1/18 | A | (14.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | H | (14.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 0:4 | 80' | 34' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/18 | A | (15.) | Stadl-Paura (13.) | 3:3 | SS | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
25 | 4/13/18 | H | (13.) | Sturm Graz II (10.) | 4:2 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/18 | A | (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/18 | H | (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 5/1/18 | H | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 1:5 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/18 | A | (15.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 5/8/18 | H | (14.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 5/11/18 | H | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/18 | A | (13.) | Wolfsberg II (12.) | 1:2 | 80' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (2.) | VST Völkermarkt (16.) | 0:3 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (16.) | 1:5 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (1.) | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/18 | A | (2.) | Union Gurten (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (4.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (3.) | Wolfsberg II (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/7/18 | H | (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | A | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (1.) | 5:2 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 0:1 | 88' | 31' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | A | (8.) | Sturm Graz II (4.) | 2:1 | 90 + 3' | 37' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 2:4 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (8.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 0:4 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/18 | A | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | H | (7.) | FC Wels (14.) | 3:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/19 | H | (6.) | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | H | (7.) | Bad Gleichenb. (12.) | 1:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/19 | A | (11.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 5:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (8.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 4:0 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/19 | A | (8.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | H | (5.) | Wolfsberg II (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | H | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (3.) | 2:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/19 | A | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 5:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/19 | H | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/19 | A | (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (9.) | FC Lendorf (14.) | 1:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | H | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (9.) | FC Wels (16.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | H | (5.) | Allerheiligen (14.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (9.) | St. Anna/Aigen (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | H | (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | ✔ | 86' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (4.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (10.) | 1:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (7.) | 4:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (4.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/19 | H | (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | H | (2.) | SV Ried II (13.) | 5:0 | 1 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (2.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (6.) | 3:1 | 59' | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | H | (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | A | (7.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (3.) | FC Wels (15.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/19 | H | (6.) | Wolfsberg II (11.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (9.) | Union Gurten (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | A | (10.) | Allerheiligen (3.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/20 | H | (9.) | St. Anna/Aigen (8.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
Squad: 64, Starting eleven: 34, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |