MFK Chrudim
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Za Vodojemem 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2.08 | 27:17 | 967 |
Away record | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.83 | 18:24 | 793 |
Overall balance | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 1.48 | 45:41 | 883 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Slavia HK | 3-3-3-1 | 420 | 0:2 | ||
Second Round | Wed Sep 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Ceska Lipa | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Tue Oct 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | C. Budejovice | 4-1-3-2 | 563 | 2:0 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (5.) | Lisen (7.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.065 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Vlasim (9.) | 4-4-2 | 528 | 1:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 4-1-3-2 | 980 | 0:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 4-1-3-2 | 334 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 4-1-3-2 | 2.036 | 4:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (16.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 823 | 6:2 | |
7 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Jihlava (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 667 | 3:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (11.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.052 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 4-1-3-2 | 611 | 3:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.156 | 2:2 | |
11 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pribram (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 758 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 4-1-3-2 | 975 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 925 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (11.) | HS Kromeriz (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 560 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (10.) | Olomouc B (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | 148 | 2:4 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | (9.) | Vlasim (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 588 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 917 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague B (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.235 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1.360 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 3-1-4-2 | 420 | 2:4 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (5.) | Jihlava (10.) | 3-5-2 | 1.085 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 10:15 AM | A | (4.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 3-5-2 | 945 | 1:0 | |
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4-1-3-2 | 620 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 10:15 AM | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.224 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 10:15 AM | H | (5.) | Pribram (10.) | 3-5-2 | 1.070 | 6:3 | |
26 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (10.) | -:- | |||
27 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | HS Kromeriz (16.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Olomouc B (4.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Lisen (7.) | -:- |
Table section Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MFK Vyskov | 25 | 13 | 46 | |
3 | SILON Taborsko | 25 | 14 | 42 | |
4 | Olomouc B | 25 | 2 | 42 | |
5 | Chrudim | 25 | 4 | 37 | |
6 | Vlasim | 25 | 4 | 35 | |
7 | Lisen | 25 | -1 | 33 | |
8 | Sparta Prague B | 24 | 2 | 32 |