Michal Trzeciakiewicz
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 19, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Olsztyn
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: N/A
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Poland U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Last position:
Manager
Club:
Stomil U19
Detailed stats of Michal Trzeciakiewicz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 75 | 9 | 2 | 12 / 1 / 1 | 4.161' | ||||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 182' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 22 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 841' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 21 | 4 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.128' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 9 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 411' | |||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 142' | |||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / 1 / 1 | 1.188' | |||
06/07 | 2 Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 269' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/06 | A | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/5/06 | H | Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/11/06 | A | Piast Gliwice | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/19/06 | H | Podbeskidzie | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/26/06 | A | Miedz Legnica | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/30/06 | A | Górnik Polkowice | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/3/06 | H | LKS Lomza | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/10/06 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 3:2 | ✔ | 89' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/06 | A | Zawisza | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/23/06 | H | Odra Opole | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/9/08 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/08 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 2:1 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/08 | H | (13.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 2:3 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
1 | 8/27/08 | H | (1.) | Stilon (18.) | 3:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/08 | A | (8.) | Tur Turek (14.) | 0:1 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/08 | H | (6.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 2:1 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/08 | A | (4.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 0:1 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/08 | H | (4.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 2:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/08 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole (16.) | 2:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/08 | H | (4.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 3:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
2 | 10/1/08 | H | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 1:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/08 | A | (3.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 1:2 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/08 | A | (5.) | Kmita Zabierzów (13.) | 1:1 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
15 | 10/12/08 | H | (5.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 2:2 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
16 | 10/18/08 | A | (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 0:2 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
17 | 10/25/08 | H | (3.) | Dolcan Zabki (15.) | 1:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/08 | A | (2.) | Stilon (15.) | 0:2 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/08 | A | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 2:2 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
3 | 11/17/08 | A | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 1:1 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | H | (3.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 2:2 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/09 | A | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (13.) | 3:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/09 | H | (4.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 2:2 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | A | (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | 0:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | H | (3.) | Tur Turek (14.) | 1:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | A | (3.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 0:2 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/09 | H | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 1:2 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/09 | A | (5.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 2:1 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/09 | H | (4.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 2:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/09 | A | (5.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 3:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | H | (4.) | Motor Lublin (14.) | 3:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/09 | H | (4.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 3:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/09 | A | (4.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 4:0 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | H | (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (7.) | 2:1 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/09 | A | (3.) | Dolcan Zabki (8.) | 0:1 | Tendon tear | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/11 | A | (17.) | F. Swinoujscie (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/11 | H | (17.) | Pogon Szczecin (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/11 | A | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/11 | H | (16.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 40' | 40' | |||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/11 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 0:0 | 15' | 15' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (17.) | MKS Kluczbork (10.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | A | (17.) | Stilon (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (14.) | Radzionkow (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | A | (14.) | Kolejarz Stroze (17.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 73' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | H | (15.) | Górnik Polkowice (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/11 | A | (16.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/11 | H | (14.) | Odra Wodzislaw (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/11 | A | (12.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 2:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/11 | A | (9.) | Zawisza (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/11 | H | (13.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 1:3 | 52' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/11 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/11 | H | (12.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | A | (14.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | H | (12.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/11 | A | (12.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | H | (10.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/11 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/11 | A | (10.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/11 | H | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | A | (9.) | Dolcan Zabki (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/16/11 | H | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/22/11 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/11 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/11 | H | (10.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/11 | A | (11.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/14 | A | (11.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 23' | 74' | ||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | A | (15.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | H | (12.) | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 36' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | A | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (11.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | H | (13.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | A | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/14 | H | (14.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | A | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 51' | 45' | |||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | H | (16.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (16.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | A | (14.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | H | (14.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | H | (14.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (9.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 2:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (2.) | Pogon Siedlce (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/14 | A | (2.) | Zaglebie Lubin (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/14 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 0:3 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | H | (4.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/14 | H | (5.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/9/14 | H | (6.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 0:3 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | H | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (4.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (6.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/15 | H | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/15 | A | (7.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/15 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | A | (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/15 | H | (4.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (4.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 4:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | H | (6.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Wisla Plock (3.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | H | (7.) | Sandecja (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (3.) | Sandecja (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (7.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (2.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (4.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/15 | A | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (3.) | Zawisza (1.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (5.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (5.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/15 | H | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (2.) | 2:4 | 35' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | A | (6.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/15 | A | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | H | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/15 | H | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (14.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/16 | A | (6.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (6.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 1:1 | 89' | 4' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | H | (4.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | A | (6.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 3:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | H | (7.) | Zawisza (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/29/16 | A | (6.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/10/16 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/16 | H | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 0:4 | 27' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 3:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | H | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/16 | A | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (15.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 5:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (18.) | 0:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | A | (8.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (12.) | Stal Mielec (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | H | (9.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/16 | A | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | A | (13.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (7.) | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/16 | H | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/16 | A | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | H | (13.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 99, Starting eleven: 48, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 1, Injured: 37, Absence: 0 |