MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 29 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) KFC | 6:0 | FC Pet (8.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
352 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) MSK Na | 0:1 | FC Roh (13.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(6.) Kosice | 2:1 | Zilina (9.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
681 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
51' | ||||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Dukla | 3:0 | FK Hum (4.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
379 · Peter Kralovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) STK 19 | 4:0 | FK Dub (11.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
397 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Skalic | 3:0 | Slovan (12.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
213 · Filip Glova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Puchov | 2:0 | Slavoj (10.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Michal Smolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Podbre | 7:1 | Partiz (15.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
987 · Martin Jezik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
85' | 6:1 | |||
90' | 7:1 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podbrezova | 29 | 60 | 71 | |
2 | Banska Bystrica | 29 | 36 | 66 | |
3 | Skalica | 29 | 30 | 62 | |
4 | Komarno | 29 | 20 | 56 | |
5 | Kosice | 29 | 35 | 55 | |
6 | Humenne | 29 | 5 | 53 | |
7 | STK Samorin | 29 | 5 | 43 | |
8 | FC Petrzalka | 29 | -1 | 36 | |
9 | MSK Zilina B | 29 | -2 | 36 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 29 | -18 | 34 | |
11 | Dubnica | 29 | -17 | 31 | |
12 | Rohoznik | 29 | -26 | 29 | |
13 | Puchov | 29 | -13 | 28 | |
14 | Slovan U21 | 29 | -24 | 26 | |
15 | Bardejov | 29 | -28 | 17 | |
16 | Namestovo | 29 | -62 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...