Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FC Vik | 3:2 | FCB B (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
202 · Jakub Rosicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) FCVM | 3:3 | SFK Vr (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
747 · Michal Krepsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
3:2 | 59' | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
(11.) KRO | 1:2 | Unicov (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Odra | 1:3 | Frydek (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
474 · Lukas Machac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(16.) FC MSA | 1:1 | FKB (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
108 · Michal Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(18.) Hlucin | 1:0 | 1.FC S (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Petr Bebenek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Rosice | 1:1 | 1.SC Z (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
490 · Michal Gasnarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(7.) OLO B | 2:1 | U.Brod (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Jaromir Richtar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
(15.) FC Fas | 1:1 | Vyskov (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Milan Vojacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frydek-Mistek | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Unicov | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Olomouc B | 4 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | SFK Vrchovina | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Velke Mezirici | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Blansko | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Otrokovice | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Petrkovice | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | Uhersky Brod | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | Slovacko B | 4 | -6 | 6 | |
11 | Banik Ostrava B | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | MFK Vyskov | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | HS Kromeriz | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
14 | Hlucin | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
15 | Rosice | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | FC Zlin B | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Dolni Benesov | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | 1.SC Znojmo | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...