- Date of birth/Age: May 6, 1983 (40)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Hamburg
- Job: Speditionskaufmann
- Club: FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
- Referee: since 1997
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
May 6, 1983 (40)
Citizenship:
Germany
Türkiye Residence: Hamburg Club: FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
Türkiye Residence: Hamburg Club: FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 21, 2023 | Harburger SC | HEBC Hamburg | 0:11 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 3, 2023 | TuRa Harksheide | Eimsbütteler TV | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 10, 2024 | Nikola Tesla | USC Paloma | 5:6 on pens | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | USC Paloma (7.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Düneberger SV (16.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | SV Halstenbek (8.) | Concordia (17.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2023 | Düneberger SV (15.) | TSV Sasel (9.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 3:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2023 | Concordia (13.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 24, 2023 | SC Victoria (11.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 7:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 9, 2024 | FC Süderelbe (10.) | USC Paloma (9.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 25, 2024 | ETSV Hamburg (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | USC Paloma (8.) | Concordia (13.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 28, 2024 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2024 | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 3:3 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2023 | SC Nienstedten (5.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (1.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Feb 4, 2024 | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | SC Victoria II (10.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | TBS Pinneberg (8.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 26, 2024 | HSV III (1.) | SSV Rantzau (8.) | 7:1 | - | - | - | - |