First Round 1st leg
|
5/16/10 |
A |
|
|
U. Wanderers |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/23/10 |
H |
|
|
U. Wanderers |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
5/29/10 |
A |
|
|
Naval |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/6/10 |
H |
|
|
Naval |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
9/4/10 |
A |
|
|
Dep. Linares |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
10/8/10 |
A |
|
|
Iquique |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
7/2/11 |
A |
|
|
U. Católica |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/7/11 |
A |
|
|
D. Concepción |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/10/11 |
H |
|
|
D. Concepción |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/21/11 |
A |
|
|
Naval |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/24/11 |
H |
|
|
U. Católica |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 4
|
8/15/12 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
9/5/12 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
9/9/12 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
10/11/12 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
6:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
10/14/12 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
10/18/12 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
11/14/12 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
11/17/12 |
A |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
1/20/13 |
H |
|
|
O'Higgins |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
1/24/13 |
A |
|
|
O'Higgins |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
3/28/13 |
H |
|
|
U. Católica |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
4/11/13 |
A |
|
|
U. Católica |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 8
|
7/4/13 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/7/13 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/14/13 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/18/13 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/21/13 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 8
|
7/25/13 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/8/13 |
A |
|
|
Cobresal |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/13/13 |
H |
|
|
Cobresal |
1:3 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
1/30/14 |
A |
|
|
San Felipe |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
2/7/14 |
H |
|
|
San Felipe |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Final
|
4/17/14 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:3 |
on the bench |
|
Group 3
|
5/21/14 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
5/24/14 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
5/28/14 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
5/31/14 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
6/8/14 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/24/14 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 3
|
8/6/14 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
8/20/14 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
10/8/14 |
A |
|
|
Cobresal |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/12/14 |
H |
|
|
Cobresal |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
11/13/14 |
H |
|
|
Antofagasta |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
11/16/14 |
A |
|
|
Antofagasta |
4:2 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 2
|
7/8/15 |
H |
|
|
La Serena |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/11/15 |
A |
|
|
Copiapó |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/16/15 |
H |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/19/15 |
H |
|
|
Copiapó |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/30/15 |
A |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
8/2/15 |
A |
|
|
La Serena |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
4/29/18 |
A |
|
|
Gral Velasquez |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/5/18 |
H |
|
|
Gral Velasquez |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
3/23/19 |
H |
|
|
La Serena |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |