Paulo Magalhães
imago images
Detailed stats of Paulo Magalhães
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 32 | 2 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.536' | ||||
2012 | Copa Chile | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 855' | |||
2015 | Copa Chile | 8 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 569' | |||
2011 | Copa Chile | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2013 | Copa Chile | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 354' | |||
2014 | Copa Chile | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 403' | |||
2017 | Copa Chile | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 27' | |||
2022 | Copa Chile | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 148' | |||
2023 | Copa Chile | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 10/3/08 | A | Tocopilla | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/08 | H | Antofagasta | 5:4 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/3/09 | H | U. Concepción | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/17/09 | A | Deportes Temuco | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/8/09 | A | Lota Schwager | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/22/09 | A | San Felipe | 6:5 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 5/14/10 | A | Curicó Unido | 4:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/21/10 | H | Curicó Unido | 3:4 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/25/11 | H | U. Católica | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/2/11 | H | Union Española | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/10/11 | A | Magallanes | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/13/11 | H | Magallanes | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/17/11 | H | San Felipe | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/23/11 | A | Union Española | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 8/15/12 | A | La Calera | 0:0 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/9/12 | H | Wanderers | 2:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/13/12 | H | Stgo. Morning | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 10/10/12 | H | La Calera | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 10/13/12 | A | Wanderers | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 10/17/12 | A | Stgo. Morning | 0:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/29/12 | H | U. Concepción | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 12/2/12 | A | U. Concepción | 1:3 | CB | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 1/22/13 | A | Unión Temuco | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 1/30/13 | H | Unión Temuco | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/27/13 | A | Union Española | 0:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/18/13 | H | Union Española | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/8/13 | A | U. Católica | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/29/13 | A | D. Concepción | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/7/13 | A | Ñublense | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/14/13 | H | Deportes Temuco | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/19/13 | H | D. Concepción | 2:2 | RB | 84' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/21/13 | A | Deportes Temuco | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/25/13 | H | Ñublense | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/15/14 | A | Audax Italiano | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/18/14 | H | Audax Italiano | 0:1 | RB | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/24/14 | H | Magallanes | 1:3 | RB | 43' | 43' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/31/14 | H | Stgo. Morning | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/30/14 | A | Stgo. Morning | 1:5 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/20/14 | A | Magallanes | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/9/15 | H | Curicó Unido | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/12/15 | A | O'Higgins | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/16/15 | A | Rangers Talca | 0:3 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/19/15 | H | O'Higgins | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/29/15 | A | Curicó Unido | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 8/1/15 | H | Rangers Talca | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/2/15 | A | San Luis | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/9/15 | H | San Luis | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 10/15/15 | A | Cobreloa | 0:2 | RB | 1' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/21/15 | H | Cobreloa | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 11/4/15 | A | U. Concepción | 0:1 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 11/19/15 | H | U. Concepción | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 12/2/15 | H | Colo-Colo | 5:3 on pens | LB | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/16/17 | A | Cobreloa | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/22/17 | H | Cobreloa | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/23/17 | A | San Marcos | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/6/17 | H | San Marcos | 4:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/13/17 | A | Curicó Unido | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/8/17 | H | Curicó Unido | 4:2 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/19/17 | A | U. de Chile | 2:0 | LB | 27' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/26/17 | H | U. de Chile | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/9/18 | A | Copiapó | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/16/18 | H | Curicó Unido | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/8/19 | A | Santa Cruz | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/12/19 | H | Santa Cruz | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/13/19 | A | CD Everton | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/20/19 | H | CD Everton | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/22/21 | H | Coquimbo Unido | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/26/21 | A | Coquimbo Unido | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 6/19/22 | A | Limache | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 6/26/22 | H | Limache | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/17/22 | H | Curicó Unido | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/21/22 | A | Curicó Unido | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/24/22 | H | Union Española | 1:2 | RB | 58' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/27/22 | A | Union Española | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 4/7/23 | H | Unión Iquique | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 6/26/23 | H | San Marcos | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |