Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 44 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Geolog | 1:1 | Tiligu (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 1991
|
||||
100 · Vladimirs Direktorenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(15.) Neftçi | 3:0 | Kotayk (17.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 1991
|
(1.) Rotor | 4:2 | Kairat (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 1991
|
||||
6.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 82' | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
(11.) Dinamo | 6:0 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 1991
|
||||
2.000 · Valeriy Avdysh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
(8.) FKNF | 1:0 | Teksti (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 1991
|
||||
8.700 · Boris Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Uralma | 6:2 | Tavriy (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 1991
|
||||
5.800 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
30' | ||||
42' | 4:0 | |||
47' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 56' | |||
64' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 76' | |||
(19.) Zenit | 6:0 | RSM (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 1991
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) FKNN | 2:0 | Fakel (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 1991
|
||||
10.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SHNK | 0:0 | BUK (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 1991
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov |
(7.) Lokomo | 3:0 | ZIM (18.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 1991
|
(22.) Daugav | 1:0 | Kuban (21.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 1991
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 42 | 35 | 59:25 | |
2 | Tiligul | 42 | 19 | 54:30 | |
3 | Uralmash | 42 | 28 | 51:33 | |
4 | Rostselmash | 42 | 8 | 50:34 | |
5 | Bukovyna | 42 | 10 | 48:36 | |
6 | Tavriya | 42 | 5 | 48:36 | |
7 | Lokomotiv NN | 42 | 11 | 47:37 | |
8 | Neftchi | 42 | -2 | 47:37 | |
9 | Navbahor | 42 | 7 | 45:39 | |
10 | Tekst. Kamyshin | 42 | 1 | 43:41 | |
11 | Sokhumi | 42 | 0 | 43:41 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 42 | -2 | 41:43 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 42 | -8 | 41:43 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 42 | 6 | 40:44 | |
15 | Neftchi Baku | 42 | 2 | 39:45 | |
16 | Stavropol | 42 | -4 | 39:45 | |
17 | FC Kotayk | 42 | -9 | 37:47 | |
18 | Zenit S-Pb | 42 | -6 | 36:48 | |
19 | Geolog Tyumen | 42 | -15 | 35:49 | |
20 | Zimbru Chisinau | 42 | -16 | 35:49 | |
21 | Kuban Krasnodar | 42 | -28 | 26:58 | |
22 | Daugava | 42 | -42 | 20:64 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...