Pervaya Liga
Kazakhstan
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €25k
- ø-Age: 22.4
Matchday 6 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Zhenis | 1:2 | FK Eki (8.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Aliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(6.) FKZT | 2:1 | K-Zhas (5.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Nikita Utrobin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(10.) Igilik | 1:0 | Baikon (14.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Muradbek Khalilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Shakht | 2:4 | FCA-m (9.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sanzhar Iskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
90+4' | 2:4 | |||
(11.) Akadem | 0:3 | FK Tar (7.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Bildinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
85' | ||||
0:3 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) Yassi | 1:1 | Kyran (2.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Askhat Abdanbaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Kaysar | 3:2 | Okzhet (3.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Ruslan Sultangaliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaysar | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
2 | Kyran | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | Okzhetpes | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
4 | Yassi | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
5 | Taraz-Karatau | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Zhetysu | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Kairat-Zhas | 6 | 7 | 9 | |
8 | FK Ekibastuz | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Astana-m | 6 | -4 | 8 | |
10 | Igilik | 6 | -6 | 7 | |
11 | Akad. Ontustik | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
12 | FC Zhenis | 6 | -7 | 3 | |
13 | Shakhter-Bulat | 6 | -12 | 3 | |
14 | Baikonur | 6 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...