Philipp Blume
Germania Halberstadt
- Date of birth/Age: May 18, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Magdeburg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Philipp Blume
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 122 | 12 | 2 | 27 / - / - | 9.742' | ||||
17/18 | Regionalliga Northeast | 29 | 2 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 2.532' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 24 | 5 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.115' | |||
15/16 | Regionalliga Northeast | 24 | 2 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.613' | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga Northeast | 15 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.350' | |||
12/13 | Regionalliga Northeast | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 907' | |||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 11 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 990' | |||
20/21 | Regionalliga Northeast | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 235' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/12 | H | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/12 | A | (4.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | (1.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/12 | A | (3.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | (2.) | VFC Plauen (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/12 | A | (2.) | Union Berlin II (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | (2.) | Hertha BSC II (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/12 | H | (3.) | Torgelower SV (16.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/12 | A | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | H | (4.) | RB Leipzig (1.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/17/12 | A | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (12.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/23/12 | H | (4.) | E. Cottbus II (15.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/1/12 | H | (5.) | G. Halberstadt (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 57' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/10/13 | A | (5.) | VfB Auerbach (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | A | (5.) | VFC Plauen (12.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/3/13 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | H | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/13 | H | (7.) | Union Berlin II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | A | (7.) | Torgelower SV (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/16/13 | A | (7.) | FSV Zwickau (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (7.) | Lok Leipzig (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/24/13 | H | (4.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (7.) | RB Leipzig (1.) | 4:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
19 | 5/2/13 | H | (7.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (5.) | Optik Rathenow (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/13 | A | (5.) | E. Cottbus II (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/15/13 | A | (9.) | Hertha BSC II (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | A | (5.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | H | (6.) | FSV Zwickau (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | H | (3.) | TSG Neustrelitz (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (11.) | Hertha BSC II (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 38' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (11.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (5.) | RB Leipzig II (12.) | 0:3 | CB | 16' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (3.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 4' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (3.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | H | (4.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | A | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (5.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | A | (5.) | FC Schönberg 95 (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/15 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Berlin (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | H | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 45 + 1' | 64' | ||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (8.) | 2:3 | CB | 36' | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 11/20/15 | H | (1.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/15 | A | (1.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (1.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/15 | A | (1.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/6/16 | H | (1.) | Hertha BSC II (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/14/16 | A | (2.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | H | (3.) | RB Leipzig II (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/28/16 | A | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (4.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/16 | H | (2.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/16 | A | (3.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/16 | H | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 21' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/16 | A | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 38' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/8/16 | H | (3.) | FC Schönberg 95 (10.) | 2:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/16 | A | (3.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/20/16 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/16 | A | (3.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 22' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/29/16 | H | (3.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 61' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | A | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | H | (3.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/16 | A | (3.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | A | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | H | (3.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/16 | A | (7.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | H | (3.) | RB Leipzig II (7.) | 5:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (7.) | FC Schönberg 95 (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Berlin (4.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | A | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | H | (9.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (14.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (6.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | A | (11.) | Hertha BSC II (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | H | (10.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/17 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | A | (10.) | Altglienicke (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (3.) | 3:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/17 | A | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | H | (12.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/17 | A | (12.) | Budissa Bautzen (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | H | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/17 | H | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/17 | H | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 4:5 | CB | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (11.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/17 | H | (9.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | H | (12.) | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (12.) | U. Fürstenwalde (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/1/17 | H | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/17 | H | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/3/18 | H | (8.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/24/18 | A | (9.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/25/18 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 1:4 | CB | 5' | 83' | |||||||||
22 | 3/28/18 | H | (6.) | TSG Neustrelitz (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/4/18 | H | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/8/18 | A | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/18 | H | (9.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/18 | A | (6.) | Hertha BSC II (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 19' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/22/18 | H | (6.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/25/18 | A | (8.) | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/28/18 | A | (7.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/2/18 | A | (8.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | H | (7.) | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/9/18 | H | (8.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | A | (7.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 0:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/7/18 | H | (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (16.) | Altglienicke (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 2:4 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | A | (17.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (15.) | Budissa Bautzen (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (10.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/18 | A | (12.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | H | (11.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (12.) | FCO Neugersdorf (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (17.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (13.) | Bischofswerda (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | A | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/18 | A | (14.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/18 | H | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/19 | A | (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | H | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | H | (9.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | A | (9.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | H | (12.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | A | (9.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | H | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/29/19 | A | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | H | (8.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 5:0 | CB | 15' | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | A | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/19 | H | (8.) | FCO Neugersdorf (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | A | (9.) | Bischofswerda (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (8.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (17.) | Chemie Leipzig (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | H | (17.) | Bischofswerda (15.) | 8:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (17.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (17.) | Lichtenberg 47 (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | H | (17.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (16.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/4/19 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/11/19 | A | (17.) | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (9.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | A | (11.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (14.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | H | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 4:0 | CB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | A | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | H | (9.) | Berliner AK (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/19 | A | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | A | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/7/20 | H | (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/15/20 | A | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/21/20 | H | (13.) | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | 4:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | A | (18.) | Chemie Leipzig (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/23/20 | H | (18.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | A | (12.) | Berliner AK (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/2/20 | H | (14.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (7.) | FSV Luckenwalde (15.) | 2:5 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | H | (6.) | Bischofswerda (16.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | A | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (10.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | A | (5.) | Energie Cottbus (6.) | 3:2 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/20 | H | (7.) | Lichtenberg 47 (12.) | 3:0 | LB | 33' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 145, Starting eleven: 107, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 3, Injured: 1 |