Primera B
Chile
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 89 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €147k
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 26 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SM | 2:0 | BAR (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
|
||||
268 · Felipe Jara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
43' | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) DPM | 1:3 | Deport (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
|
||||
4.210 · Rodrigo Carvajal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
45+3' | ||||
1:3 | 64' | |||
(16.) DVAL | 2:3 | ÑUB (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
|
||||
1.374 · Cristián Andaur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
(9.) USF | 3:0 | Deport (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
|
||||
971 · Manuel Vergara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
90+8' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Deport | 0:0 | SLQ (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
|
||||
2.487 · Gustavo Ahumada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
87' | ||||
(11.) Deport | 1:0 | CDLS (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
|
||||
5.781 · Francisco Gilabert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(1.) SW | 5:1 | COB (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
|
||||
15.378 · Ángelo Hermosilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
53' | ||||
67' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
(13.) Ranger | 1:1 | MAG (15.) | ||
Tue
Oct 15, 2019
|
||||
1.885 · José Cabero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Primera B 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wanderers | 26 | 13 | 43 | |
2 | La Serena | 26 | 4 | 40 | |
3 | Cobreloa | 26 | 7 | 39 | |
4 | Melipilla | 26 | 7 | 39 | |
5 | Ñublense | 26 | 4 | 39 | |
6 | San Felipe | 26 | 4 | 39 | |
7 | Deportes Temuco | 26 | 8 | 38 | |
8 | Copiapó | 26 | 7 | 38 | |
9 | Puerto Montt | 26 | 9 | 37 | |
10 | AC Barnechea | 26 | -2 | 37 | |
11 | Santa Cruz | 26 | -5 | 36 | |
12 | Stgo. Morning | 26 | -6 | 34 | |
13 | Rangers Talca | 26 | -7 | 28 | |
14 | San Luis | 26 | -12 | 27 | |
15 | Magallanes | 26 | -10 | 25 | |
16 | Valdivia | 26 | -21 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...