Radik Yusupov
lada-dd.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 25, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Saransk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Radik Yusupov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / 1 | 2.875' | ||||
20/21 | PFL Group 4 | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 675' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.260' | |||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 4' | |||
14/15 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 936' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/14 | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/14 | A | (1.) | Spartak Y-O (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/14 | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/14 | A | (5.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/14 | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/14 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/14 | H | (3.) | Nosta (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/12/14 | H | (5.) | Rubin 2 (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | A | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | H | (7.) | Spartak Y-O (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 36' | 36' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/14 | H | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/16/14 | A | (7.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/14 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/14 | A | (8.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/15 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/15 | A | (8.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/15 | H | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/6/15 | A | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/12/15 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/18/15 | A | (8.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/15 | H | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/15 | A | (8.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | A | (4.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | A | (4.) | Nosta (8.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | A | (3.) | Ural 2 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | H | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | A | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (1.) | Anzhi-Yunior (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | H | (1.) | Nosta (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (1.) | KS 2 Samara (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/17 | H | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | H | (1.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/18 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | Anzhi-Yunior (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | H | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Nosta (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (1.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | H | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | A | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (1.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/20 | H | (11.) | Tyumen (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (11.) | Zvezda Perm (2.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/24/20 | H | (7.) | Zenit Izhevsk (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (3.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (13.) | Volna Kovernino (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (11.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (10.) | Orenburg-2 (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/8/20 | H | (11.) | Nosta (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/20 | A | (11.) | Novosibirsk (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | H | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | A | (11.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/20 | A | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 0:8 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/20 | H | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/4/21 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/9/21 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/17/21 | A | (4.) | Novosibirsk (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/20/21 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/26/21 | H | (4.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/30/21 | A | (4.) | Nosta (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | H | (4.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 5:0 | CB | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | A | (3.) | KS 2 Samara (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 42' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (12.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/21 | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (4.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 53, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 1, Injured: 4, Absence: 0 |