Rafael Ledesma
www.fc.vitebsk.by
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 31, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Porto Alegre
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of Rafael Ledesma
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 30 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 1.423' | ||
A Lyga | 24 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 984' | ||
Challenge League | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 349' | ||
Maltese FA Trophy | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 5/27/19 | A | Hegelmann | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 6/26/19 | A | FA Siauliai | 1:6 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 9/8/19 | A | Suduva | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/19 | A | (6.) | Stumbras (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/19 | H | (7.) | Zalgiris (1.) | 0:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/17/19 | A | (7.) | Palanga (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/30/19 | A | (7.) | Kauno Zalgiris (4.) | 2:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/19 | H | (8.) | Riteriai (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/14/19 | A | (8.) | Atlantas (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/19/19 | H | (8.) | Suduva (2.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/27/19 | H | (8.) | Stumbras (4.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/19 | A | (8.) | Zalgiris (1.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/19 | H | (8.) | Palanga (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/18/19 | H | (8.) | Kauno Zalgiris (3.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/21/19 | A | (7.) | Riteriai (4.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/19 | H | (7.) | Atlantas (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 2 | 67' | |||||||||
14 | 6/15/19 | A | (7.) | Suduva (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
15 | 6/22/19 | A | (6.) | Stumbras (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/29/19 | H | (6.) | Zalgiris (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/4/19 | A | (5.) | Palanga (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/3/19 | A | (5.) | Kauno Zalgiris (4.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/12/19 | H | (5.) | Palanga (8.) | 3:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Atlantas (6.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/23/19 | H | (5.) | Riteriai (3.) | 4:2 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/19 | H | (5.) | Stumbras (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/13/19 | A | (5.) | Zalgiris (2.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/24/19 | H | (5.) | Suduva (1.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/19 | H | (5.) | Kauno Zalgiris (4.) | 3:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Suduva (1.) | 3:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/19 | H | (5.) | Atlantas (6.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/26/19 | A | (5.) | Riteriai (3.) | 4:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9/30/18 | A | (14.) | Qrendi FC (7.) | 6:3 | 1 | 54' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/5/18 | H | (14.) | Zejtun C. (8.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/19/18 | A | (14.) | Santa Lucia FC (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 11/2/18 | H | (14.) | Naxxar Lions FC (12.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 11/10/18 | A | (14.) | Sirens FC (2.) | 5:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/25/18 | A | (14.) | Zebbug Rangers (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 12/7/18 | H | (13.) | Mqabba FC (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/14/18 | A | (13.) | Pembroke (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 1/12/19 | H | (13.) | Gudja United FC (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 1/16/19 | A | (13.) | Vittoriosa (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 1/20/19 | A | (13.) | FC Swieqi Utd. (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 10/27/18 | A | FC Mgarr United | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 12/1/18 | H | Fgura Utd | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |