Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.1%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 20 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) ASK Vo | 3:1 | SVA (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Klaus Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
9' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) SV Lei | 2:0 | SV Bad (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Richard Hübler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) STU II | 0:4 | FCP (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Hannes Schellander | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(11.) SC Wei | 1:0 | FC St. (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Peter Oberlaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) BWL | 3:1 | GAK (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Manfred Eberhard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) WAC - | 2:2 | DSV (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Manfred Pilsl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) FC Wel | 3:0 | SC St. (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Martin Baumegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) SAK | 2:1 | USF (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Johann Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Regional League Central 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAC - St. Andrä | 20 | 28 | 44 | |
2 | Blau Weiss Linz | 20 | 17 | 39 | |
3 | Grazer AK | 20 | 13 | 33 | |
4 | SC St. Stefan/L | 20 | 7 | 33 | |
5 | UnionSt.Florian | 20 | 13 | 31 | |
6 | Allerheiligen | 20 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | DSV Leoben | 20 | -1 | 30 | |
8 | FC Pasching | 20 | 40 | 29 | |
9 | FC Wels | 20 | 4 | 28 | |
10 | SC Weiz | 20 | -5 | 27 | |
11 | Sturm Graz II | 20 | 0 | 25 | |
12 | ASK Voitsberg | 20 | -5 | 25 | |
13 | SAK Klagenfurt | 20 | -14 | 23 | |
14 | Flavia Solva | 20 | 2 | 22 | |
15 | FC St. Veit | 20 | -34 | 14 | |
16 | Bad Aussee | 20 | -68 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...