Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 4 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SC-ESV | 0:2 | Bruck (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Safak Barmaksiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(1.) ASKE | 1:0 | FAK A. (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Rene Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SVS | 0:1 | NSC (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(3.) Horn | 3:1 | SKN II (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
760 · Gabriel Gmeiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) WSC | 1:3 | Stadla (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.502 · Mile Lukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) FC Kar | 1:1 | FCMM (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Helmut Flasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) SCR II | 2:0 | Vienna (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dietmar Vojtek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Adm. A | 1:3 | SKUA (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
Table Regional League East 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 3 | 7 | 8 | |
2 | SKU Amstetten | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | SV Horn | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | FC Stadlau | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Bruck/L. | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | St. Pölten Jun. | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
7 | SC Neusiedl/See | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Karabakh Wien | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Mannsdorf | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
11 | FC Admira II | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Wiener SC | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
14 | A. Vienna Res. | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Rapid Wien II | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | First Vienna FC | 3 | -2 | -17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...