Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SKN II | 0:3 | FAK A. (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Fröhlacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(17.) Vienna | 3:1 | SVS (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Safak Barmaksiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SCR II | 4:1 | Horn (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) FCMT | 1:0 | Adm. A (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SKUA | 3:0 | Stadla (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+6' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) FCMM | 2:1 | WSC (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(5.) FC Kar | 0:1 | SC-ESV (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Duro Orsolic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Bruck | 4:1 | ASKE (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 8 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | SKU Amstetten | 9 | 13 | 17 | |
3 | SV Horn | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | Bruck/L. | 9 | 7 | 15 | |
5 | A. Vienna Res. | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | Mannsdorf | 9 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Rapid Wien II | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Karabakh Wien | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | FC Admira II | 9 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | St. Pölten Jun. | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
12 | SC Neusiedl/See | 8 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | FC Stadlau | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | Wiener SC | 8 | -12 | 3 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 9 | -13 | 3 | |
17 | First Vienna FC | 8 | -3 | -12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...