Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SC-ESV | 3:1 | SKN II (9.) | ||
Thu
Oct 25, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Safak Barmaksiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
34' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SVL | 2:0 | NSC (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Dietmar Vojtek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCMT | 1:2 | ASKE (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCM | 3:2 | TWL (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SVM II | 2:4 | Bruck (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
1:4 | 40' | |||
72' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) WSC | 3:0 | SVS (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.471 · Serkan Keser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Stadla | 2:2 | SCR II (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Adm. A | 1:2 | FCMD (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
115 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 13 | 28 | 31 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 13 | 15 | 30 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 13 | 17 | 27 | |
4 | Bruck/L. | 13 | 2 | 23 | |
5 | FC Marchfeld | 13 | 1 | 23 | |
6 | Wiener SC | 13 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | Mattersburg II | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Rapid Wien II | 13 | 9 | 20 | |
9 | St. Pölten Jun. | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | Traiskirchen | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
13 | Wiener Linien | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 13 | -16 | 5 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 13 | -21 | 5 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 13 | -28 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...