Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FCMT | 2:2 | SR Don (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ASVD | 1:2 | FCM (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) 1. Wie | 2:1 | ASVS (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
42' | ||||
2:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) WSC | 2:0 | SCWV (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.871 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) NSC | 2:2 | Bruck (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
443 · Cagri Demir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
86' | ||||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+7' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) KSC | 1:2 | FCMD (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Christopher Kotsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SVS | 3:1 | SVL (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
83' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) USV-SW | 2:1 | TWL (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stripfing | 8 | 18 | 22 | |
2 | TWL Elektra | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | Mauerwerk | 8 | 1 | 17 | |
4 | Scheiblingkir. | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Wiener SC | 8 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | FC Marchfeld | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Traiskirchen | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | SR Donaufeld | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Siegendorf | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Wiener Viktoria | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | Wiener Neustadt | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | Bruck/L. | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Kremser SC | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | Leobendorf | 8 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | Drassburg | 8 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...