Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) TeBe | 3:1 | Füchse (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 1995
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
739 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
(18.) Optik | 2:1 | HBSC 2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
(5.) SGD | 1:0 | Velten (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) FCS | 3:1 | Wacker (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.017 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Berlin | 1:0 | H03 (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Eisenh | 0:2 | FC RWE (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
575 · Dirk Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
(4.) FCE | 3:0 | FSV Lo (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.364 · Joachim Haack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Aue | 3:1 | SSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) BFV 08 | 0:1 | Union (2.) | ||
Mon
Jan 8, 1996
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
721 · Burkhard Pleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 15 | 22 | 38 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 15 | 21 | 37 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 15 | 17 | 34 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 15 | 16 | 29 | |
5 | Dynamo Dresden | 15 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | Lok Stendal | 15 | -2 | 24 | |
7 | Sachsen Leipzig | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
8 | Füchse Berlin | 15 | 1 | 19 | |
9 | W. Nordhausen | 15 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
11 | Spandauer SV | 15 | -9 | 16 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 15 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | EFC Stahl | 15 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | Bischofswerda | 15 | -7 | 14 | |
15 | H. Zehlendorf | 15 | -8 | 14 | |
16 | FC Berlin | 15 | -21 | 11 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 15 | -8 | 10 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 15 | -23 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...