Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) TeBe | 6:0 | Velten (17.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 1995
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
66' | 6:0 | |||
(14.) BFV 08 | 2:0 | H03 (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 1995
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
306 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Union | 2:0 | Wacker (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 1995
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.367 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Optik | 1:3 | FSV Lo (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 1995
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
854 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
(3.) Aue | 0:0 | FC RWE (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 1995
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Joachim Haack |
(16.) Berlin | 0:0 | Füchse (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 1995
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
205 · Dirk Wagner |
(4.) SGD | 4:0 | SSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 1995
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.900 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) FCS | 3:2 | HBSC 2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 1995
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.619 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 43' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) FCE | 0:1 | Eisenh (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 1995
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 17 | 26 | 43 | |
2 | TeBe Berlin | 17 | 27 | 41 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 17 | 15 | 35 | |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 17 | 13 | 35 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 17 | 14 | 29 | |
6 | Lok Stendal | 17 | -1 | 27 | |
7 | Sachsen Leipzig | 17 | 2 | 26 | |
8 | Füchse Berlin | 17 | 3 | 23 | |
9 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 17 | -2 | 20 | |
10 | EFC Stahl | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | W. Nordhausen | 17 | -1 | 19 | |
12 | Spandauer SV | 17 | -12 | 19 | |
13 | Bischofswerda | 17 | -5 | 18 | |
14 | Hertha BSC II | 17 | -3 | 17 | |
15 | H. Zehlendorf | 17 | -13 | 14 | |
16 | FC Berlin | 17 | -21 | 13 | |
17 | FSV Velten | 17 | -28 | 12 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 17 | -11 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...