Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCS | 1:1 | Aue (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.387 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Wacker | 2:2 | HBSC 2 (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.591 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Union | 5:1 | SSV (13.) | ||
Wed
Mar 20, 1996
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
602 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 84' | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) BFV 08 | 3:1 | FSV Lo (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 27, 1996
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
314 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) TeBe | 0:1 | FCE (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
677 · Burkhard Pleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(8.) Füchse | 0:0 | FC RWE (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
329 · Dr. Peter Kiefer |
(15.) H03 | 2:2 | Velten (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 1996
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
128 · Dirk Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(16.) Berlin | 5:0 | Eisenh (10.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
271 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) Optik | 1:0 | SGD (3.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
621 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 22 | 35 | 53 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 22 | 33 | 50 | |
3 | Dynamo Dresden | 22 | 15 | 45 | |
4 | Erzgebirge Aue | 22 | 14 | 40 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 22 | 21 | 39 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
7 | Lok Stendal | 22 | -8 | 31 | |
8 | Füchse Berlin | 22 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | W. Nordhausen | 22 | 4 | 28 | |
10 | Bischofswerda | 22 | -7 | 25 | |
11 | EFC Stahl | 22 | -8 | 25 | |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 22 | -5 | 23 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 22 | -4 | 21 | |
14 | FC Berlin | 22 | -17 | 21 | |
15 | Spandauer SV | 22 | -20 | 21 | |
16 | H. Zehlendorf | 22 | -16 | 20 | |
17 | FSV Velten | 22 | -28 | 19 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 22 | -16 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...