Ryan Donaldson
- Date of birth/Age: May 1, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Newcastle upon Tyne
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: England U19
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 1
Detailed stats of Ryan Donaldson
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 191 | 18 | 19 | 19 / 1 / 2 | 15.040' | ||||
13/14 | Conference | 30 | 4 | 9 | 2 / 1 / - | 2.533' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 39 | 8 | 6 | 4 / - / 1 | 3.320' | |||
18/19 | National League | 42 | 1 | 3 | 7 / - / - | 3.720' | |||
17/18 | National League | 20 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.201' | |||
19/20 | National League | 34 | 3 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.924' | |||
20/21 | National League | 26 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.342' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (9.) | Forest Green (10.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | A | (5.) | Stockport (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 82' | 82' | ||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | H | (7.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (4.) | Nuneaton (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | A | (7.) | Southport (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (6.) | Dartford (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (7.) | Tamworth (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | A | (11.) | Woking (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/12 | A | (12.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | H | (11.) | Telford Utd (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | A | (12.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 1:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/12 | H | (12.) | Macclesfield (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | H | (12.) | Cambridge Utd. (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | A | (13.) | Kidderminster (21.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/3/12 | H | (19.) | Woking (18.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | H | (11.) | Alfreton (17.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | A | (12.) | Braintree (20.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | A | (13.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/1/12 | A | (15.) | Newport County (1.) | 3:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | A | (20.) | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | 3:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | A | (17.) | Barrow (24.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/29/12 | A | (15.) | Lincoln City (16.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | H | (18.) | Barrow (24.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | A | (20.) | Tamworth (12.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | A | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 3:1 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/16/13 | A | (20.) | Forest Green (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/19/13 | H | (18.) | Wrexham (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/22/13 | A | (16.) | Macclesfield (8.) | 0:4 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/2/13 | H | (18.) | Braintree (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 3/5/13 | H | (18.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | H | (17.) | Hyde FC (18.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 3/13/13 | A | (20.) | Telford Utd (23.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/16/13 | A | (18.) | Alfreton (13.) | 3:2 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/19/13 | H | (17.) | Hereford Utd. (11.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
41 | 3/23/13 | A | (18.) | Dartford (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/26/13 | H | (17.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/28/13 | H | (17.) | Newport County (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | H | (20.) | Southport (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | A | (20.) | Mansfield Town (1.) | 4:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | H | (17.) | Luton (8.) | 5:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | H | (19.) | Nuneaton (18.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/13/13 | A | (19.) | Hereford Utd. (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
23 | 4/16/13 | H | (19.) | Stockport (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | H | (17.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/13 | H | (2.) | Halifax Town (22.) | 5:1 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/14/13 | A | (3.) | Welling Utd. (17.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (1.) | Aldershot (24.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (1.) | Lincoln City (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/13 | A | (2.) | Luton (14.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (1.) | Tamworth (18.) | 3:0 | SS | 77' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (1.) | Hyde FC (23.) | 0:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (18.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/13 | A | (2.) | Alfreton (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (1.) | Forest Green (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/13 | H | (1.) | Nuneaton (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | A | (1.) | Wrexham (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | H | (1.) | Hereford Utd. (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/13 | A | (1.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/12/13 | A | (1.) | Chester (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/19/13 | H | (1.) | Salisbury (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | A | (1.) | Southport (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/13 | H | (1.) | Aldershot (23.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/16/13 | A | (1.) | Barnet (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | H | (1.) | Woking (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/13 | H | (1.) | Macclesfield (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/21/13 | A | (1.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/26/13 | H | (1.) | Braintree (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
26 | 12/28/13 | A | (1.) | Nuneaton (6.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 1/18/14 | A | (2.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/21/14 | A | (1.) | Tamworth (21.) | 0:1 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/25/14 | A | (2.) | Dartford (23.) | 3:3 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/28/14 | H | (2.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 2/11/14 | H | (2.) | Alfreton (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/18/14 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/25/14 | A | (2.) | Braintree (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | H | (2.) | Kidderminster (6.) | 5:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | A | (2.) | Forest Green (7.) | 3:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/11/14 | H | (1.) | Luton (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | H | (2.) | Dartford (22.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/18/14 | H | (2.) | Welling Utd. (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 3/26/14 | A | (2.) | Salisbury (13.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | H | (2.) | Barnet (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/1/14 | A | (2.) | Macclesfield (15.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | H | (2.) | Southport (18.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/10/14 | A | (2.) | Woking (13.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | H | (2.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/14 | A | (3.) | Kidderminster (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/18/14 | A | (2.) | Lincoln City (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 45 + 2' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | H | (2.) | Chester (20.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | Gateshead (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (21.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | A | (21.) | Macclesfield (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | H | (20.) | Chester (18.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (23.) | Bromley (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (23.) | Fylde (17.) | 0:2 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (22.) | Guiseley (23.) | 0:1 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (20.) | Maidstone (19.) | 3:1 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (17.) | Wrexham (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (15.) | Leyton Orient (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (17.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | A | (18.) | Woking (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (15.) | Barrow (20.) | 1:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | A | (13.) | Solihull Moors (23.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | H | (13.) | Sutton Utd (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | H | (14.) | Tranmere Rovers (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | A | (12.) | Torquay (23.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (12.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | H | (15.) | Aldershot (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | H | (12.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | A | (14.) | Ebbsfleet (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | H | (15.) | Macclesfield (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | A | (16.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | H | (17.) | Maidenhead Utd. (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | A | (17.) | Gateshead (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | H | (17.) | Gateshead (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | A | (17.) | Dag & Red FC (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | H | (20.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/23/18 | A | (17.) | Chester (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | A | (19.) | Eastleigh (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | H | (15.) | Woking (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | A | (15.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | H | (15.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/6/18 | A | (17.) | Aldershot (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | H | (16.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (18.) | Fylde (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/21/18 | A | (16.) | Barrow (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/27/18 | H | (16.) | Bromley (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | A | (13.) | Maidstone (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | H | (15.) | Guiseley (24.) | 0:1 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | H | (17.) | Solihull Moors (18.) | 0:1 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | A | (18.) | Sutton Utd (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
32 | 4/17/18 | H | (17.) | Leyton Orient (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | H | (18.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | A | (15.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (10.) | Maidstone (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (11.) | Harrogate Town (10.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (15.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (17.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (13.) | Maidenhead Utd. (23.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (11.) | Dag & Red FC (23.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | H | (8.) | Chesterfield FC (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | H | (5.) | Barrow (14.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (4.) | Solihull Moors (11.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (6.) | Eastleigh (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 43' | |||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | A | (7.) | Salford (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | H | (8.) | Aldershot (19.) | 1:1 | RM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (6.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (7.) | Leyton Orient (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | H | (8.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | A | (8.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | A | (8.) | Bromley (14.) | 4:0 | RW | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/18 | H | (11.) | Barnet (9.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | H | (12.) | Fylde (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | H | (13.) | Dag & Red FC (16.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | A | (12.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | H | (13.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | A | (14.) | Gateshead (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | A | (16.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | H | (14.) | Gateshead (11.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (15.) | Maidstone (23.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (16.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (16.) | Braintree (24.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (14.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (14.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 0:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/19/19 | A | (15.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | H | (14.) | Bromley (11.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | A | (14.) | Sutton Utd (8.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | H | (13.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | A | (14.) | Fylde (5.) | 4:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | A | (14.) | Barnet (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | H | (13.) | Wrexham (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | A | (15.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 3:2 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | H | (15.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | A | (15.) | Aldershot (22.) | 1:1 | RM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | H | (14.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | A | (16.) | Barrow (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | H | (15.) | Salford (3.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (22.) | Sutton Utd (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (23.) | Halifax Town (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (19.) | Maidenhead Utd. (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (17.) | Fylde (6.) | 2:2 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (20.) | Bromley (3.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (20.) | Chorley (23.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (12.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (9.) | Torquay (17.) | 1:2 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | A | (9.) | Barrow (21.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | H | (10.) | Woking (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | A | (11.) | Dag & Red FC (6.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | H | (15.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 0:2 | RW | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | H | (15.) | Chesterfield FC (23.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | A | (16.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | H | (15.) | Yeovil Town (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/9/19 | A | (16.) | Stockport (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (16.) | Aldershot (18.) | 0:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | H | (12.) | Barnet (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | A | (14.) | Notts County (8.) | 2:2 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/5/19 | H | (13.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (14.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 2:2 | RW | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (14.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | A | (9.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 1:5 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | A | (11.) | Woking (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | H | (10.) | Dag & Red FC (19.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | A | (12.) | Harrogate Town (5.) | 4:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | H | (12.) | Barrow (1.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | H | (13.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/7/20 | H | (9.) | Eastleigh (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/11/20 | A | (12.) | Dover Athletic (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | A | (12.) | Yeovil Town (3.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | H | (12.) | Stockport (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | A | (13.) | Barnet (9.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/8/20 | H | (11.) | Aldershot (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | H | (8.) | Notts County (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | A | (8.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/3/20 | A | (10.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | H | (11.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | A | (9.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/3/20 | H | (5.) | Aldershot (17.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | A | (3.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 1:2 | RW | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | A | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (23.) | 0:4 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/13/20 | H | (1.) | Bromley (20.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | H | (2.) | Altrincham (21.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/31/20 | H | (4.) | Torquay (1.) | 0:5 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/17/20 | H | (10.) | Wrexham (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 64' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | A | (9.) | Yeovil Town (16.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/24/20 | A | (2.) | Barnet (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | A | (7.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/5/20 | H | (9.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 1:2 | RM | 71' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/8/20 | H | (7.) | King's Lynn (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/12/20 | A | (10.) | Woking (15.) | 3:0 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/22/20 | H | (6.) | Stockport (9.) | 4:0 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/26/20 | H | (6.) | Halifax Town (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/28/20 | A | (5.) | Notts County (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/9/21 | H | (3.) | Wealdstone (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | A | (3.) | Weymouth FC (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/30/21 | H | (5.) | Sutton Utd (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/21 | H | (5.) | Solihull Moors (8.) | 2:0 | RW | 90 + 1' | 15' | |||||||||
8 | 2/16/21 | A | (9.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | H | (3.) | Yeovil Town (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | Barnet (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/21 | A | (5.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/21 | A | (3.) | Torquay (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/9/21 | A | (3.) | Altrincham (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/13/21 | H | (3.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/16/21 | A | (3.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/20/21 | H | (3.) | Woking (18.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/21 | A | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/27/21 | A | (3.) | Stockport (4.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/2/21 | H | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/5/21 | A | (3.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | H | (3.) | Notts County (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | A | (3.) | Wealdstone (19.) | 2:7 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | H | (3.) | Chesterfield FC (6.) | 3:1 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/3/21 | A | (3.) | Bromley (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/8/21 | H | (3.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (16.) | 1:3 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/23/21 | A | (3.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 3:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/29/21 | H | (3.) | Weymouth FC (18.) | 4:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 201, Starting eleven: 170, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 70 | 4 | 1 |
Right Midfield | 49 | 2 | 3 |
Centre-Forward | 24 | 4 | 6 |
Left Winger | 17 | 1 | 6 |
Second Striker | 15 | 3 | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 6 | 2 | - |
Central Midfield | 6 | 2 | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
England U19 | |||||
- | Sep 8, 2009 | 10 | 1 | ||
England U17 | |||||
- | Jul 31, 2007 | 15 | 10 |