Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 34 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Rusj S | 0:3 | Znamya (14.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
(7.) Lokomo | 0:1 | SpKost (13.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) Tosno | 1:0 | Teksti (2.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
(9.) Sever | 2:0 | Kolomn (12.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Dolgop | 1:2 | Khimki (4.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(5.) Dnepr | 2:1 | FС Vol (15.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) Pskov | 3:0 | T.Vlad (6.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Strogi | 1:2 | Volga (16.) | ||
Tue
May 27, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosno | 31 | 37 | 71 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 30 | 25 | 63 | |
3 | Pskov-747 | 31 | 10 | 53 | |
4 | Khimki | 30 | 21 | 52 | |
5 | Dnepr Smolensk | 30 | 6 | 49 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 30 | 9 | 45 | |
7 | Sever Murmansk | 30 | 5 | 45 | |
8 | Lokomotiv 2 | 30 | 15 | 44 | |
9 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 30 | 8 | 43 | |
10 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 30 | 1 | 40 | |
11 | Strogino Moscow | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
12 | Sp. Kostroma | 30 | -4 | 33 | |
13 | Kolomna | 31 | -25 | 32 | |
14 | Znamya Truda | 31 | -32 | 30 | |
15 | Volga Tver | 30 | -22 | 25 | |
16 | Vologda | 30 | -19 | 23 | |
17 | Rusj S-Pb | 30 | -35 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...