Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 5 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Rotor | 0:2 | Torped (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
11' | ||||
19' | ||||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(9.) Sokol | 1:1 | Zorkiy (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.030 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Khimik | 1:2 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
76' | ||||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Kaluga | 1:1 | Ryazan (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Energo | 1:2 | Ararat (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.400 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
57' | ||||
1:2 | 64' | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Metall | 2:0 | Saturn (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Strogi | 6:2 | Bryans (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 4, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 14' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 86' | |||
88' | 6:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ararat Moskau | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Strogino Moscow | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | FK Kaluga | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | Met. Lipetsk | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | FK Ryazan | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Sokol Saratov | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
8 | Energomash | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Rotor 2 | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | Khimik-Arsenal | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | Zenit Penza | 5 | -10 | 3 | |
13 | Zorkiy | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | -5 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...