Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 22 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FK NSK | 2:0 | ZIZ (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
758 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
69' | ||||
(10.) TMiass | 2:1 | FK DB (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
160 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) S.Tuym | 0:6 | Irtysh (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
454 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
32' | ||||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 63' | |||
0:6 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Zvezda | 0:0 | VU (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(4.) Chel | 4:1 | Nosta (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
435 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Ural 2 | 2:2 | FK Tyu (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 11, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(11.) FK Ore | 3:2 | Lada (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Danil Kashirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volga Uljanovsk | 21 | 29 | 47 | |
2 | Novosibirsk | 20 | 17 | 42 | |
3 | Chelyabinsk | 21 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | Tyumen | 21 | 26 | 39 | |
5 | Amkar Perm | 20 | 12 | 38 | |
6 | Zvezda Perm | 21 | 6 | 31 | |
7 | Ural 2 | 21 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | Irtysh Omsk | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
9 | Spartak Tuymazy | 21 | -5 | 29 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 21 | -9 | 26 | |
11 | Orenburg-2 | 20 | -10 | 22 | |
12 | Dinamo Barnaul | 20 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | Nosta | 20 | -14 | 18 | |
14 | Zenit Izhevsk | 20 | -27 | 9 | |
15 | Lada Togliatti | 21 | -41 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...