Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/28/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SD Negreira | 2:1 | CD Leganés (16.) | ||||
(2.) Vecindario | 3:1 | Pájara Playas (19.) | ||||
(8.) UD Sanse | 1:1 | Atl. Madrid B (7.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 0:2 | Celta Vigo B (3.) | ||||
(4.) Uni. Las Palmas | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (15.) | ||||
(12.) RSD Alcalá | 0:0 | Alcorcón (10.) | ||||
(1.) Rayo Vallecano | 3:1 | San Isidro (18.) | ||||
(13.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | UD Melilla (14.) | ||||
(6.) CD Ourense | 1:0 | Pontevedra CF (17.) | ||||
(9.) UD Lanzarote | 0:0 | Castillo CF (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/4/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | Vecindario (8.) | ||||
(19.) Pájara Playas | 0:2 | UD Sanse (4.) | ||||
(6.) Alcorcón | 2:1 | CD Ourense (12.) | ||||
(17.) Castillo CF | 0:4 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(9.) Pontevedra CF | 2:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (16.) | ||||
(2.) Celta Vigo B | 2:0 | Rayo Vallecano (10.) | ||||
(5.) UD Melilla | 2:0 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(18.) CD Leganés | 0:1 | RSD Alcalá (7.) | ||||
(15.) San Isidro | 0:0 | UD Lanzarote (14.) | ||||
(3.) Atl. Madrid B | 2:0 | SD Negreira (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/11/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 0:1 | Pontevedra CF (6.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 3:1 | San Isidro (17.) | ||||
(9.) RSD Alcalá | 0:0 | Atl. Madrid B (7.) | ||||
(15.) UD Lanzarote | 1:2 | Celta Vigo B (2.) | ||||
(12.) Vecindario | 0:1 | Castillo CF (11.) | ||||
(5.) CD Ourense | 3:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (19.) | ||||
(8.) Alcorcón | 1:1 | CD Leganés (16.) | ||||
(13.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 | UD Melilla (4.) | ||||
(10.) SD Negreira | 1:1 | Pájara Playas (18.) | ||||
(3.) UD Sanse | 2:1 | UD Las Palmas (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/18/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | SD Negreira (15.) | ||||
(3.) Atl. Madrid B | 2:1 | Alcorcón (12.) | ||||
(18.) San Isidro | 1:1 | Vecindario (13.) | ||||
(2.) Celta Vigo B | 0:1 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(4.) UD Melilla | 0:0 | UD Lanzarote (17.) | ||||
(16.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(6.) Castillo CF | 3:1 | UD Sanse (5.) | ||||
(14.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | CD Ourense (7.) | ||||
(19.) Pájara Playas | 0:0 | RSD Alcalá (9.) | ||||
(8.) Pontevedra CF | 1:2 | Rayo Vallecano (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/25/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) UD Lanzarote | 4:3 | Pontevedra CF (13.) | ||||
(11.) RSD Alcalá | 2:2 | UD Las Palmas (12.) | ||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 1:2 | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | ||||
(7.) Alcorcón | 2:1 | Pájara Playas (18.) | ||||
(3.) UD Sanse | 2:0 | San Isidro (19.) | ||||
(9.) Vecindario | 3:0 | Celta Vigo B (6.) | ||||
(15.) SD Negreira | 1:1 | Castillo CF (8.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 0:0 | UD Melilla (4.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (17.) | ||||
(10.) CD Ourense | 0:0 | CD Mostoles (20.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/2/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Pájara Playas | 1:0 | CD Leganés (19.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 0:3 | Rayo Vallecano (2.) | ||||
(12.) Pontevedra CF | 1:1 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(7.) UD Las Palmas | 4:0 | Alcorcón (10.) | ||||
(18.) San Isidro | 2:1 | SD Negreira (16.) | ||||
(5.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:1 | CD Ourense (8.) | ||||
(6.) Castillo CF | 1:0 | RSD Alcalá (13.) | ||||
(3.) UD Melilla | 2:1 | Vecindario (11.) | ||||
(14.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 | UD Lanzarote (15.) | ||||
(9.) Celta Vigo B | 0:0 | UD Sanse (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/9/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Alcorcón | 2:1 | Castillo CF (7.) | ||||
(5.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:0 | Pájara Playas (17.) | ||||
(14.) RSD Alcalá | 0:0 | San Isidro (18.) | ||||
(19.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (6.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 3:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (16.) | ||||
(10.) CD Ourense | 1:4 | Rayo Vallecano (2.) | ||||
(4.) UD Sanse | 0:0 | UD Melilla (3.) | ||||
(15.) Vecindario | 0:1 | Pontevedra CF (9.) | ||||
(12.) UD Lanzarote | 4:2 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(13.) SD Negreira | 4:0 | Celta Vigo B (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/16/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Pájara Playas | 3:0 | CD Ourense (13.) | ||||
(10.) Castillo CF | 1:1 | CD Leganés (18.) | ||||
(19.) San Isidro | 0:1 | Alcorcón (5.) | ||||
(4.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Atl. Madrid B (8.) | ||||
(3.) UD Melilla | 2:1 | SD Negreira (15.) | ||||
(7.) Celta Vigo B | 2:0 | RSD Alcalá (16.) | ||||
(12.) CF Fuenlabrada | 3:0 | Vecindario (17.) | ||||
(6.) Pontevedra CF | 3:1 | UD Sanse (9.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 2:1 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(2.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | UD Lanzarote (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/23/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) SD Negreira | 0:4 | Pontevedra CF (6.) | ||||
(2.) Uni. Las Palmas | 0:0 | Rayo Vallecano (3.) | ||||
(13.) Vecindario | 4:1 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(7.) Atl. Madrid B | 3:2 | Castillo CF (12.) | ||||
(18.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | San Isidro (19.) | ||||
(5.) Alcorcón | 3:0 | Celta Vigo B (10.) | ||||
(14.) CD Ourense | 0:1 | UD Lanzarote (8.) | ||||
(16.) RSD Alcalá | 0:1 | UD Melilla (1.) | ||||
(11.) UD Sanse | 1:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (9.) | ||||
(15.) Pájara Playas | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/30/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Celta Vigo B | 1:3 | CD Leganés (15.) | ||||
(6.) Pontevedra CF | 2:2 | RSD Alcalá (18.) | ||||
(5.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | CD Ourense (14.) | ||||
(11.) Castillo CF | 1:1 | Pájara Playas (16.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 0:0 | UD Sanse (9.) | ||||
(17.) San Isidro | 2:1 | Atl. Madrid B (7.) | ||||
(3.) UD Melilla | 1:3 | Alcorcón (2.) | ||||
(4.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | Vecindario (13.) | ||||
(8.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:2 | SD Negreira (19.) | ||||
(10.) UD Lanzarote | 0:3 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/6/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Pájara Playas | 1:2 | San Isidro (15.) | ||||
(4.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | Castillo CF (14.) | ||||
(16.) CD Ourense | 0:0 | Uni. Las Palmas (2.) | ||||
(19.) RSD Alcalá | 0:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (7.) | ||||
(11.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | UD Melilla (5.) | ||||
(10.) Vecindario | 2:1 | UD Lanzarote (12.) | ||||
(13.) UD Sanse | 1:3 | Rayo Vallecano (3.) | ||||
(9.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:2 | Celta Vigo B (8.) | ||||
(18.) SD Negreira | 1:2 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(1.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | Pontevedra CF (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/13/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 3:1 | Vecindario (12.) | ||||
(4.) UD Melilla | 2:1 | Atl. Madrid B (11.) | ||||
(8.) Celta Vigo B | 3:1 | Pájara Playas (18.) | ||||
(9.) UD Lanzarote | 3:2 | UD Sanse (14.) | ||||
(15.) San Isidro | 1:2 | UD Las Palmas (2.) | ||||
(6.) Pontevedra CF | 2:1 | CD Leganés (13.) | ||||
(7.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 | Alcorcón (3.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 1:1 | RSD Alcalá (19.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 | SD Negreira (16.) | ||||
(10.) Castillo CF | 1:0 | CD Ourense (17.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/20/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) UD Las Palmas | 2:2 | Celta Vigo B (8.) | ||||
(11.) Atl. Madrid B | 1:1 | Pontevedra CF (7.) | ||||
(4.) Alcorcón | 0:0 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(15.) Pájara Playas | 3:1 | UD Melilla (6.) | ||||
(9.) Castillo CF | 1:0 | San Isidro (17.) | ||||
(14.) CD Leganés | 0:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | ||||
(19.) RSD Alcalá | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (3.) | ||||
(16.) UD Sanse | 0:2 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(13.) SD Negreira | 2:1 | UD Lanzarote (12.) | ||||
(18.) CD Ourense | 2:3 | Vecindario (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/27/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Pontevedra CF | 2:0 | Pájara Playas (17.) | ||||
(19.) CD Mostoles | 0:0 | CD Leganés (15.) | ||||
(10.) UD Lanzarote | 3:0 | RSD Alcalá (20.) | ||||
(11.) Vecindario | 2:2 | UD Sanse (16.) | ||||
(6.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | Atl. Madrid B (12.) | ||||
(3.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | Alcorcón (4.) | ||||
(14.) San Isidro | 3:2 | CD Ourense (18.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 0:0 | SD Negreira (13.) | ||||
(8.) Celta Vigo B | 0:0 | Castillo CF (9.) | ||||
(7.) UD Melilla | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/4/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Castillo CF | 1:0 | UD Melilla (7.) | ||||
(14.) San Isidro | 1:1 | Celta Vigo B (9.) | ||||
(2.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | UD Lanzarote (11.) | ||||
(15.) SD Negreira | 2:4 | Vecindario (10.) | ||||
(18.) CD Ourense | 0:0 | UD Sanse (16.) | ||||
(3.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Pontevedra CF (4.) | ||||
(12.) Atl. Madrid B | 1:1 | CD Mostoles (19.) | ||||
(20.) RSD Alcalá | 1:2 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(13.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) | ||||
(17.) Pájara Playas | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/11/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 0:1 | Pájara Playas (15.) | ||||
(6.) UD Melilla | 1:0 | San Isidro (16.) | ||||
(10.) UD Lanzarote | 4:2 | CD Leganés (14.) | ||||
(11.) Vecindario | 0:1 | RSD Alcalá (19.) | ||||
(4.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (5.) | ||||
(13.) UD Sanse | 1:0 | SD Negreira (17.) | ||||
(2.) Pontevedra CF | 5:0 | Castillo CF (9.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 2:0 | Alcorcón (3.) | ||||
(8.) Celta Vigo B | 2:2 | CD Ourense (18.) | ||||
(7.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:2 | Atl. Madrid B (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/17/0512:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) UD Las Palmas | 3:1 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(5.) Alcorcón | 1:2 | Vecindario (9.) | ||||
(11.) Castillo CF | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (4.) | ||||
(10.) Atl. Madrid B | 2:0 | UD Lanzarote (12.) | ||||
(19.) RSD Alcalá | 0:1 | UD Sanse (13.) | ||||
(14.) Pájara Playas | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(17.) San Isidro | 1:4 | Pontevedra CF (2.) | ||||
(16.) CD Ourense | 1:0 | SD Negreira (18.) | ||||
(15.) CD Leganés | 0:2 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(7.) Celta Vigo B | 3:0 | UD Melilla (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/8/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 0:0 | Castillo CF (10.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (3.) | ||||
(13.) UD Sanse | 0:0 | Alcorcón (6.) | ||||
(15.) SD Negreira | 1:0 | RSD Alcalá (19.) | ||||
(4.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 | San Isidro (16.) | ||||
(12.) UD Lanzarote | 2:2 | Pájara Playas (14.) | ||||
(2.) Pontevedra CF | 3:1 | Celta Vigo B (9.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 3:0 | Atl. Madrid B (11.) | ||||
(18.) CD Ourense | 0:1 | UD Melilla (7.) | ||||
(8.) Vecindario | 3:1 | CD Leganés (17.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/15/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) San Isidro | 2:2 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(9.) Celta Vigo B | 0:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (4.) | ||||
(19.) RSD Alcalá | 3:1 | CD Ourense (18.) | ||||
(17.) CD Leganés | 1:1 | UD Sanse (13.) | ||||
(7.) Alcorcón | 0:2 | SD Negreira (14.) | ||||
(11.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:1 | Vecindario (6.) | ||||
(8.) UD Melilla | 0:1 | Pontevedra CF (2.) | ||||
(10.) Castillo CF | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) | ||||
(15.) Pájara Playas | 0:1 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(3.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | UD Lanzarote (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/22/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Pontevedra CF | 2:0 | CD Ourense (18.) | ||||
(5.) Alcorcón | 3:1 | RSD Alcalá (19.) | ||||
(9.) Celta Vigo B | 2:2 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(11.) Castillo CF | 0:1 | UD Lanzarote (10.) | ||||
(8.) UD Melilla | 1:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (4.) | ||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 3:0 | SD Negreira (15.) | ||||
(3.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(12.) Atl. Madrid B | 1:1 | UD Sanse (13.) | ||||
(17.) San Isidro | 2:2 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(14.) Pájara Playas | 2:0 | Vecindario (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/29/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Vecindario | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (3.) | ||||
(18.) CD Ourense | 2:0 | Alcorcón (7.) | ||||
(15.) SD Negreira | 0:4 | Atl. Madrid B (9.) | ||||
(11.) UD Sanse | 1:0 | Pájara Playas (14.) | ||||
(19.) RSD Alcalá | 2:1 | CD Leganés (16.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 0:1 | UD Melilla (8.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 0:0 | Castillo CF (13.) | ||||
(10.) UD Lanzarote | 0:0 | San Isidro (17.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 3:0 | Celta Vigo B (12.) | ||||
(4.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:2 | Pontevedra CF (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/5/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:0 | RSD Alcalá (19.) | ||||
(13.) Celta Vigo B | 1:2 | UD Lanzarote (9.) | ||||
(3.) UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | UD Sanse (12.) | ||||
(4.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 | CD Ourense (18.) | ||||
(2.) Pontevedra CF | 0:1 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(17.) San Isidro | 1:1 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(11.) Castillo CF | 1:1 | Vecindario (7.) | ||||
(5.) UD Melilla | 3:0 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 2:2 | Alcorcón (8.) | ||||
(14.) Pájara Playas | 0:0 | SD Negreira (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/12/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Alcorcón | 1:1 | Atl. Madrid B (10.) | ||||
(16.) CD Ourense | 3:1 | CD Leganés (17.) | ||||
(9.) UD Lanzarote | 0:0 | UD Melilla (6.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 2:0 | Celta Vigo B (13.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (4.) | ||||
(15.) SD Negreira | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (3.) | ||||
(11.) UD Sanse | 1:0 | Castillo CF (12.) | ||||
(5.) Vecindario | 2:1 | San Isidro (18.) | ||||
(19.) RSD Alcalá | 1:3 | Pájara Playas (14.) | ||||
(7.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | Pontevedra CF (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/19/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:1 | CD Leganés (16.) | ||||
(12.) Pájara Playas | 1:0 | Alcorcón (8.) | ||||
(18.) San Isidro | 1:1 | UD Sanse (10.) | ||||
(13.) Castillo CF | 1:1 | SD Negreira (17.) | ||||
(4.) CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (7.) | ||||
(2.) Pontevedra CF | 4:1 | UD Lanzarote (9.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 1:3 | CD Ourense (15.) | ||||
(14.) Celta Vigo B | 0:3 | Vecindario (5.) | ||||
(6.) UD Melilla | 1:1 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(3.) UD Las Palmas | 3:0 | RSD Alcalá (19.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/26/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 1:0 | Pontevedra CF (2.) | ||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(9.) UD Lanzarote | 3:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | ||||
(19.) RSD Alcalá | 1:0 | Castillo CF (14.) | ||||
(15.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Pájara Playas (12.) | ||||
(4.) Vecindario | 3:0 | UD Melilla (7.) | ||||
(18.) SD Negreira | 0:1 | San Isidro (17.) | ||||
(10.) UD Sanse | 2:0 | Celta Vigo B (16.) | ||||
(13.) CD Ourense | 1:0 | Atl. Madrid B (11.) | ||||
(8.) Alcorcón | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/5/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | CD Ourense (13.) | ||||
(12.) Pájara Playas | 0:0 | Atl. Madrid B (11.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 2:0 | UD Lanzarote (9.) | ||||
(6.) UD Melilla | 2:1 | UD Sanse (10.) | ||||
(16.) Celta Vigo B | 0:0 | SD Negreira (18.) | ||||
(17.) San Isidro | 1:2 | RSD Alcalá (19.) | ||||
(5.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | CD Leganés (15.) | ||||
(4.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(14.) Castillo CF | 0:0 | Alcorcón (8.) | ||||
(2.) Pontevedra CF | 0:1 | Vecindario (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/12/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | San Isidro (19.) | ||||
(2.) Vecindario | 2:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | ||||
(16.) SD Negreira | 3:0 | UD Melilla (7.) | ||||
(15.) CD Leganés | 1:2 | Castillo CF (12.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 3:1 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(9.) UD Sanse | 1:1 | Pontevedra CF (3.) | ||||
(18.) RSD Alcalá | 2:2 | Celta Vigo B (17.) | ||||
(13.) Atl. Madrid B | 1:1 | UD Las Palmas (4.) | ||||
(10.) UD Lanzarote | 1:2 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(11.) CD Ourense | 1:0 | Pájara Playas (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/19/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | UD Sanse (9.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 0:1 | Vecindario (2.) | ||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(4.) UD Las Palmas | 0:0 | Pájara Playas (14.) | ||||
(18.) Celta Vigo B | 1:3 | Alcorcón (7.) | ||||
(13.) Castillo CF | 1:2 | Atl. Madrid B (11.) | ||||
(17.) San Isidro | 2:0 | CD Leganés (16.) | ||||
(3.) Pontevedra CF | 6:0 | SD Negreira (19.) | ||||
(8.) UD Melilla | 1:2 | RSD Alcalá (15.) | ||||
(12.) UD Lanzarote | 1:2 | CD Ourense (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/26/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) UD Sanse | 1:1 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(11.) CD Ourense | 0:3 | UD Las Palmas (4.) | ||||
(17.) SD Negreira | 0:0 | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | ||||
(9.) Atl. Madrid B | 1:0 | San Isidro (18.) | ||||
(12.) Pájara Playas | 2:0 | Castillo CF (15.) | ||||
(14.) RSD Alcalá | 2:1 | Pontevedra CF (3.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 1:0 | UD Lanzarote (13.) | ||||
(2.) Vecindario | 0:0 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 1:0 | Celta Vigo B (19.) | ||||
(7.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | UD Melilla (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/2/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Pontevedra CF | 3:1 | Alcorcón (7.) | ||||
(8.) UD Melilla | 5:2 | CD Leganés (16.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 3:0 | SD Negreira (18.) | ||||
(13.) UD Lanzarote | 0:0 | Vecindario (3.) | ||||
(5.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 | RSD Alcalá (15.) | ||||
(17.) San Isidro | 0:0 | Pájara Playas (12.) | ||||
(14.) Castillo CF | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas (4.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 1:1 | CD Ourense (11.) | ||||
(19.) Celta Vigo B | 0:5 | Atl. Madrid B (9.) | ||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | UD Sanse (10.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/9/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) UD Sanse | 0:0 | UD Lanzarote (13.) | ||||
(16.) CD Leganés | 1:3 | Pontevedra CF (2.) | ||||
(12.) Pájara Playas | 1:0 | Celta Vigo B (19.) | ||||
(14.) RSD Alcalá | 1:1 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(18.) SD Negreira | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (6.) | ||||
(3.) Vecindario | 1:1 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(4.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | San Isidro (17.) | ||||
(8.) Atl. Madrid B | 2:0 | UD Melilla (9.) | ||||
(10.) CD Ourense | 1:0 | Castillo CF (15.) | ||||
(7.) Alcorcón | 1:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/16/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Pontevedra CF | 6:0 | Atl. Madrid B (9.) | ||||
(6.) Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | RSD Alcalá (16.) | ||||
(11.) UD Lanzarote | 3:0 | SD Negreira (19.) | ||||
(5.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:1 | CD Leganés (15.) | ||||
(20.) CD Mostoles | 2:2 | Alcorcón (7.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 1:0 | UD Sanse (12.) | ||||
(8.) UD Melilla | 1:0 | Pájara Playas (13.) | ||||
(3.) Vecindario | 1:1 | CD Ourense (10.) | ||||
(18.) San Isidro | 0:1 | Castillo CF (14.) | ||||
(17.) Celta Vigo B | 1:0 | UD Las Palmas (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/23/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) SD Negreira | 0:1 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(7.) Atl. Madrid B | 3:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) | ||||
(12.) UD Sanse | 0:0 | Vecindario (4.) | ||||
(3.) UD Las Palmas | 2:0 | UD Melilla (9.) | ||||
(8.) Alcorcón | 2:3 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) | ||||
(16.) RSD Alcalá | 1:1 | UD Lanzarote (11.) | ||||
(10.) CD Ourense | 0:2 | San Isidro (18.) | ||||
(15.) Castillo CF | 0:1 | Celta Vigo B (17.) | ||||
(14.) CD Leganés | 2:1 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(13.) Pájara Playas | 0:0 | Pontevedra CF (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/30/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Pontevedra CF | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (3.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 2:1 | RSD Alcalá (17.) | ||||
(11.) UD Sanse | 3:0 | CD Ourense (12.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 | CD Leganés (14.) | ||||
(4.) Vecindario | 1:0 | SD Negreira (20.) | ||||
(19.) CD Mostoles | 3:1 | Atl. Madrid B (8.) | ||||
(10.) UD Lanzarote | 2:0 | Alcorcón (9.) | ||||
(15.) Celta Vigo B | 3:1 | San Isidro (18.) | ||||
(7.) UD Melilla | 4:2 | Castillo CF (16.) | ||||
(6.) CF Fuenlabrada | 2:2 | Pájara Playas (13.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/7/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) CD Ourense | 1:3 | Celta Vigo B (15.) | ||||
(16.) Castillo CF | 1:0 | Pontevedra CF (3.) | ||||
(11.) Pájara Playas | 1:0 | CD Mostoles (20.) | ||||
(19.) SD Negreira | 2:0 | UD Sanse (12.) | ||||
(13.) CD Leganés | 2:1 | UD Lanzarote (10.) | ||||
(4.) UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) | ||||
(7.) Alcorcón | 1:0 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(18.) RSD Alcalá | 0:1 | Vecindario (2.) | ||||
(9.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:1 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) | ||||
(17.) San Isidro | 1:0 | UD Melilla (8.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/14/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) UD Sanse | 5:1 | RSD Alcalá (18.) | ||||
(11.) UD Lanzarote | 1:0 | Atl. Madrid B (9.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 | Pájara Playas (12.) | ||||
(20.) SD Negreira | 1:1 | CD Ourense (15.) | ||||
(19.) CD Mostoles | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas (4.) | ||||
(8.) UD Melilla | 1:3 | Celta Vigo B (13.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 0:0 | CD Leganés (14.) | ||||
(3.) Pontevedra CF | 2:0 | San Isidro (17.) | ||||
(2.) Vecindario | 3:0 | Alcorcón (7.) | ||||
(6.) CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | Castillo CF (16.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/21/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Pájara Playas | 1:1 | UD Lanzarote (10.) | ||||
(4.) UD Las Palmas | 1:0 | Rayo Vallecano (5.) | ||||
(15.) Celta Vigo B | 1:2 | Pontevedra CF (2.) | ||||
(9.) Alcorcón | 0:1 | UD Sanse (8.) | ||||
(7.) UD Melilla | 2:2 | CD Ourense (16.) | ||||
(17.) RSD Alcalá | 2:1 | SD Negreira (20.) | ||||
(18.) San Isidro | 1:2 | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) | ||||
(14.) Castillo CF | 1:0 | CD Mostoles (19.) | ||||
(11.) Atl. Madrid B | 0:2 | Uni. Las Palmas (1.) | ||||
(13.) CD Leganés | 3:0 | Vecindario (3.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/28/0612:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) UD Lanzarote | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas (3.) | ||||
(1.) Uni. Las Palmas | 1:1 | Pájara Playas (12.) | ||||
(2.) Pontevedra CF | 1:0 | UD Melilla (10.) | ||||
(19.) CD Mostoles | 1:2 | San Isidro (17.) | ||||
(8.) UD Sanse | 1:1 | CD Leganés (13.) | ||||
(4.) Vecindario | 0:1 | Atl. Madrid B (9.) | ||||
(20.) SD Negreira | 1:2 | Alcorcón (7.) | ||||
(5.) Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 | Castillo CF (15.) | ||||
(14.) CD Ourense | 2:1 | RSD Alcalá (18.) | ||||
(6.) CF Fuenlabrada | 3:3 | Celta Vigo B (16.) |